Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €48k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FKO | 1:0 | FKPJ (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FKLA | 1:0 | FKRP (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Nemanja Aleksic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
(16.) FKFV | 3:1 | FKLP (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Bojan Mitrovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Krupa | 5:1 | FKSMG (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Vanja Ajder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) FKKG | 0:3 | FKZ (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Bojan Panic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(17.) FKTD | 1:0 | FKZBL (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Stefan Djukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FKRB | 2:2 | FKS (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Velimir Drinic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) FOCA | 2:1 | FKDZ (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikola Tesanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(18.) FKAM | 4:1 | FKSNG (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krupa | 19 | 48 | 52 | |
2 | S. Novi Grad | 19 | 25 | 45 | |
3 | Zvijezda 09 | 19 | 31 | 40 | |
4 | Laktasi | 19 | 26 | 40 | |
5 | Sutjeska Foca | 19 | 6 | 35 | |
6 | Radnik Bijelj. | 19 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | Slavija S. | 19 | 11 | 31 | |
8 | Rudar Prijedor | 19 | 2 | 25 | |
9 | Zeljeznicar BL | 19 | -10 | 23 | |
10 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 19 | -13 | 22 | |
11 | FK Omarska | 19 | -23 | 21 | |
12 | Drina Zvornik | 19 | -13 | 19 | |
13 | Famos Vojkovici | 19 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | Tekstilac | 19 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | Kozara Gradiska | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
16 | Mrkonjic | 19 | -17 | 16 | |
17 | Podrinje | 19 | -17 | 16 | |
18 | FK Alfa Modriča | 19 | -30 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...