#4 Reshat Ramadani
www.fcdynamo.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 30, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Tetovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Current international: Macedonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Stats of Reshat Ramadani
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 908' | ||
Prva liga | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 869' | ||
Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12' | ||
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 27' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11/21/23 | A | Austria U21 | 0:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
1 | 6/1/24 | A | Poland U21 | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/5/24 | A | Bosnia U21 | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Aris Saloniki | 8:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Besiktas | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Besiktas | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (1.) | FK Minaj (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (1.) | Obolon (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (3.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/23 | H | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | LNZ Cherkasy (12.) | 2:4 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | Polissya (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | H | (3.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | H | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | A | (4.) | Kryvbas (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | H | (3.) | Rukh Lviv (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 12/7/23 | H | (1.) | Metalist 1925 (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/23 | H | (2.) | Obolon (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 9/27/23 | A | Obolon | 1:0 | DM | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2/18/24 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/25/24 | H | (3.) | Gostivar (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Vardar (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/24 | A | (3.) | Brera Strumica (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Voska Sport (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/24 | A | (3.) | Vardar (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | Sileks (4.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | Tikves (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/28/24 | H | (3.) | Gostivar (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/24 | H | (2.) | Brera Strumica (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (2.) | Struga (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/8/23 | A | Sweden U21 | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/12/23 | H | Netherlands U21 | 0:2 | CB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 10/17/23 | A | Moldova U21 | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/16/23 | H | Georgia U21 | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/21/24 | H | Gibraltar U21 | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/26/24 | H | Sweden U21 | 0:2 | DM | 84' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | Sep 23, 2022 | 8 | - | ||
Macedonia U20 | |||||
- | Dec 16, 2021 | 2 | - | ||
Macedonia U19 | |||||
- | Apr 13, 2021 | 6 | - |