Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCM II | 2:3 | FVI 2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Fotios Seimenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) Eintra | 0:2 | VfL (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Jonas Unterholzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(4.) FCK | 2:0 | TSV Gi (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Stadlmayr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SCO | 1:1 | TSV Ai (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Tobias Kinberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) TV Erk | 4:0 | FSV Pf (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Maximilian Graf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) FCE | 1:1 | VfB (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christoph Stühler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(12.) TSVJ | 1:2 | TSV Bo (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Matthias Kraus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) Unt II | 1:0 | S'mün (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hendrik Hufnagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) SC Auf | 2:0 | SCO (3.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Lena Krämling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwabmünchen | 20 | 24 | 36 | |
2 | Unterhaching II | 20 | 2 | 36 | |
3 | FC Kempten | 20 | 13 | 34 | |
4 | TV Erkheim | 20 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | SC Olching | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | VfB Durach | 20 | 10 | 30 | |
7 | E. Karlsfeld | 20 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | FC Ehekirchen | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | TSV Aindling | 20 | -2 | 29 | |
10 | Memmingen II | 20 | 10 | 28 | |
11 | Pfaffenhofen | 20 | 3 | 26 | |
12 | TSV Jetzendorf | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Oberweikertsh. | 20 | -8 | 24 | |
14 | Illertissen II | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
15 | Kaufering | 20 | -22 | 23 | |
16 | TSV Gilching-A. | 20 | -9 | 23 | |
17 | SC Aufkirchen | 20 | -19 | 22 | |
18 | TSV Bobingen | 20 | -14 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...