1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Amur B | 2:0 | Chkalo (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
44' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Luch | 2:2 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.200 sold out · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Ural | 3:0 | Sokol (22.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) D.Makh | 1:0 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Bryans | 0:0 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Mikhail Semenov |
(20.) Lukoil | 2:1 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Sparta | 2:0 | Metall (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Lokomo | 5:0 | Metall (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.100 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
88' | ||||
(21.) Petrot | 0:3 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(15.) FK Ore | 2:1 | Avanga (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | KamAZ | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Ural | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Amur | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Anzhi | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Luch-Energia | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | L. Chita | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Khimki | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Orel | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Chkalovets-1936 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | Met. Lipetsk | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | Met-Kuz | 3 | -8 | 1 | |
21 | Petrotrest | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
22 | Sokol | 3 | -4 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...