1
|
4/6/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Sitika FS (11.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
2
|
4/13/13 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Rezekne (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
4/21/13 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
FS Jelgava II (13.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
4/27/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) |
5:2 |
Not in squad |
5
|
5/5/13 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Ventspils II (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
5/12/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FS Metta II (9.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
5/19/13 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Tukums (15.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
5/26/13 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Metalurgs II (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
9
|
6/2/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Jurmala II (6.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
6/9/13 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Varaviksne (15.) |
6:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
6/14/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
RFS (12.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
6/21/13 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Valmiera (3.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
7/3/13 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FK Jekabpils (13.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
7/14/13 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Daugavpils (1.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
57' |
|
|
90' |
15
|
7/26/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Auda (8.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
81' |
|
|
90' |
16
|
8/3/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Sitika FS (12.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
17
|
8/10/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Rezekne (10.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
81' |
|
|
90' |
18
|
8/18/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FS Jelgava II (16.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
67' |
|
|
90' |
19
|
8/24/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FB Gulbene-2005 (2.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
9/1/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Ventspils II (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
9/8/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FS Metta II (9.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
9/13/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Tukums (11.) |
5:2 |
|
1 |
|
66' |
|
|
90' |
23
|
9/21/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Metalurgs II (3.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
9/29/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Jurmala II (15.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
51' |
|
|
90' |
25
|
10/5/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Varaviksne (8.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
10/13/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
RFS (10.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
10/19/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Valmiera (4.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
10/27/13 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FK Jekabpils (12.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
4/2/16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Auda (12.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
4/9/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Preilu BJSS (13.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
4/17/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
AFA Olaine (9.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
4/24/16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FK Ogre (14.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
4/30/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FK Smiltene (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
5/4/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Tukums (9.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
5/7/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bebri (12.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
5/14/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FK Jekabpils (11.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
5/21/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Valmiera (5.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
5/28/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
JFK Saldus (15.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
6/5/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (2.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
6/12/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Skonto (7.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
6/25/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
RTU (8.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
7/23/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (10.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
7/30/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Auda (6.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
8/6/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Preilu BJSS (14.) |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
8/14/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
AFA Olaine (4.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
8/21/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FK Ogre (12.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
8/27/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FK Smiltene (9.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
9/3/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Tukums (6.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
9/10/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Bebri (11.) |
0:10 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
9/18/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FK Jekabpils (14.) |
12:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
9/24/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Valmiera (5.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
10/1/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
JFK Saldus (15.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
26
|
10/9/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (4.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
10/16/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Skonto (7.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
10/29/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
RTU (9.) |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
11/5/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (11.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Super Nova (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
36' |
|
|
90' |
2
|
4/13/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Tukums (1.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
70' |
|
|
90' |
4
|
4/27/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Grobinas (4.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
5/1/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (5.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77' |
5
|
5/4/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Balvi (9.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
5/11/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Auda (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
18' |
|
|
45' |
7
|
5/19/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
5/25/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FK Smiltene (3.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
6/1/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Bebri (9.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
6/8/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Super Nova (2.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
7/6/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Tukums (1.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
7/20/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
7/27/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Grobinas (6.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
|
4
|
7/25/20 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Leevon (9.) |
0:5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/1/20 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Grobinas (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/9/20 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (5.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41' |
8
|
8/19/20 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Super Nova (3.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
39' |
|
|
90' |
9
|
8/29/20 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Dinamo Riga (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
54' |
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/12/20 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (7.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
11
|
9/19/20 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Auda (2.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
9/26/20 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FK Smiltene (8.) |
6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/11/20 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Grobinas (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
4/11/23 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Riga II (2.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
4/15/23 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Grobina (4.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
3
|
4/21/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Valmiera II (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
4/30/23 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
RFS II (1.) |
5:0 |
on the bench |
5
|
5/6/23 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (7.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
5/14/23 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Skanste (2.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
5/21/23 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
AFA Olaine (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
90 + 3' |
|
|
90' |
8
|
5/28/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FK Smiltene (10.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
6/3/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Leevon Saldus (5.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
7/1/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Tukums II (11.) |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
7/7/23 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Dinamo Riga (14.) |
2:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52' |
12
|
7/22/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
JFK Ventspils (11.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
53' |
|
|
90' |
13
|
7/30/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (14.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
8/5/23 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Riga II (1.) |
0:6 |
Not in squad |
15
|
8/13/23 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Grobina (2.) |
8:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
8/26/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
RFS II (5.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
9/2/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
JDFS Alberts (4.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
9/9/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Valmiera II (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6' |
19
|
9/16/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Skanste (3.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
66' |
|
|
90' |
20
|
9/24/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
AFA Olaine (11.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
10/1/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FK Smiltene (13.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
10/8/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Leevon Saldus (5.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
23
|
10/22/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Tukums II (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
24
|
10/28/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Dinamo Riga (13.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
11/4/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
JFK Ventspils (9.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
69' |
|
|
90' |
26
|
11/12/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Rezeknes FA (14.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |