1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Anzhi | 1:0 | KamAZ (2.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Bryans | 0:0 | Sparta (3.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Eduard Malyi |
(22.) Sokol | 1:1 | Metall (21.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(15.) SKA-En | 0:1 | FK Ore (7.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(17.) Volgar | 4:0 | Chkalo (19.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Pavel Kulalaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Luch | 0:0 | Avanga (9.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Lobanov |
(8.) Ural | 1:0 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(10.) Kuban | 2:1 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Petrot | 0:5 | D.Makh (4.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
48' | ||||
0:4 | 49' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
(14.) Lukoil | 3:0 | Metall (20.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
33' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | KamAZ | 11 | 16 | 20 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Orel | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Ural | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | Luch-Energia | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | Anzhi | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
12 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | L. Chita | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
14 | Amur | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
18 | Petrotrest | 11 | -20 | 8 | |
19 | Chkalovets-1936 | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
20 | Met. Lipetsk | 11 | -10 | 5 | |
21 | Met-Kuz | 11 | -15 | 5 | |
22 | Sokol | 10 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...