1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 32 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Salyut | 3:0 | MZK (22.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
(15.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Anzhi (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Zvezda | 2:0 | Terek (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 sold out · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sibir | 1:1 | Metall (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Avanga | 2:1 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(19.) Mashuk | 1:2 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Dmitri Bereznev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(17.) Teksti | 3:2 | Nosta (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
(6.) Bryans | 2:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Alania | 0:0 | Mordov (20.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Dmitri Popov |
(16.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Ural (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SHNK | 2:0 | Sodovi (21.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 37 | 75 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 31 | 22 | 63 | |
3 | Sibir | 30 | 22 | 62 | |
4 | KamAZ | 30 | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 31 | 8 | 51 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | Ural | 31 | 14 | 48 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 30 | 5 | 44 | |
9 | Baltika | 31 | 4 | 43 | |
10 | Nosta | 30 | 13 | 42 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 31 | 0 | 41 | |
12 | Alania | 31 | -3 | 40 | |
13 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 30 | 5 | 39 | |
14 | Anzhi | 31 | -5 | 39 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 30 | -4 | 38 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 30 | 1 | 37 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 31 | -8 | 34 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 30 | -18 | 32 | |
19 | Mashuk | 31 | -15 | 29 | |
20 | Mordovia | 30 | -31 | 28 | |
21 | Sodovik | 30 | -15 | 27 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 31 | -68 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...