1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Nosta | 0:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Mikhail Belov |
(14.) Sodovi | 1:3 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(19.) Alania | 0:0 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Dmitri Bereznev |
(13.) Mashuk | 0:2 | Terek (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(15.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Zvezda (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SHNK | 1:0 | Ural (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.400 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) KamAZ | 3:0 | Mordov (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Avanga | 1:1 | Metall (20.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Salyut | 2:0 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(21.) Teksti | 2:3 | MZK (22.) | ||
Fri
Apr 20, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 26' | |||
51' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) Bryans | 0:0 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Nosta | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Sibir | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Anzhi | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | KamAZ | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
8 | Baltika | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Terek Grozny | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Ural | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Mashuk | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Sodovik | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | Spartak-MZK | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
19 | Alania | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
20 | Mordovia | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
21 | Met-Kuz | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
22 | Tekstilshchik | 6 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...