1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Torped | 3:3 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
430 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
70' | ||||
82' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 2:0 | Krasn2 (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
499 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Teksti | 0:3 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Akron | 0:0 | KamAZ (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
266 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 1:3 | Rotor (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
670 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Volgar | 1:1 | Alania (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
649 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) LIP | 0:2 | Sprtk2 (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Dgp | 0:2 | Veles (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Fakel | 3:1 | Enisey (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.112 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Balt. | 0:0 | Kuban (19.) | ||
Wed
Sep 15, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
997 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 11 | 17 | 25 | |
2 | Orenburg | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 11 | -1 | 22 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
7 | KamAZ | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 11 | 4 | 15 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Enisey | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Baltika | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
17 | Dolgoprudnyi | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | Kuban | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 11 | -20 | 7 | |
20 | Volgar | 11 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...