1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKA Kh | 0:2 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.793 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Enisey | 1:1 | Rotor (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Dgp | 2:0 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Veles | 3:1 | Krasn2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 0:1 | Akron (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Teksti | 1:1 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:2 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
308 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 1:1 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
73' | ||||
78' | ||||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Kuban | 0:2 | NKN (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Alania | 1:0 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 16 | 15 | 34 | |
2 | Alania Vl. | 16 | 18 | 32 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 17 | 31 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | 5 | 28 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 16 | -5 | 25 | |
9 | KamAZ | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
10 | Akron Togliatti | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
12 | Baltika | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
13 | Dolgoprudnyi | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
16 | Enisey | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | M. Lipetsk | 16 | -24 | 12 | |
19 | Volgar | 16 | -14 | 9 | |
20 | Kuban | 16 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...