1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Torped | 0:0 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Veles | 1:2 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Teksti | 1:3 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Akron | 3:3 | Tomsk (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:0 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 0:1 | KamAZ (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 3:1 | NKN (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.189 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
11' | ||||
17' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Alania | 2:3 | Sprtk2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
64' | ||||
77' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 2:1 | Rotor (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.789 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dgp | 0:0 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 24 | 20 | 50 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | 19 | 46 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 17 | 44 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | 6 | 41 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 16 | 40 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 24 | 19 | 40 | |
7 | Baltika | 24 | 11 | 37 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 24 | 3 | 36 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 24 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | KamAZ | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Enisey | 24 | -3 | 32 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 24 | -15 | 30 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 24 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 24 | -4 | 26 | |
16 | Kuban | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 24 | -5 | 24 | |
18 | Volgar | 24 | -11 | 23 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 24 | -30 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 24 | -17 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...