1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Enisey | 2:1 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.720 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Tomsk | 1:0 | KamAZ (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
570 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Torped | 2:2 | Balt. (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Veles | 3:2 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sprtk2 | 1:1 | SKA Kh (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
209 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NKN | 0:0 | Akron (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Rotor | 0:3 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.173 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Alania | 2:0 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 1:3 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Krasn2 | 1:2 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
207 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 27 | 25 | 56 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 22 | 55 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 20 | 51 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 27 | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 17 | 45 | |
6 | Baltika | 27 | 14 | 42 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 3 | 42 | |
8 | Enisey | 27 | 1 | 41 | |
9 | Akron Togliatti | 27 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 27 | -11 | 37 | |
13 | KamAZ | 27 | -2 | 33 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 27 | -9 | 33 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 27 | -7 | 29 | |
16 | Kuban | 27 | -13 | 28 | |
17 | Volgar | 27 | -11 | 26 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 27 | -13 | 24 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 27 | -34 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 27 | -23 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...