1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 35 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Enisey | 0:0 | KamAZ (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
3.700 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SKA Kh | 2:1 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.785 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Teksti | 2:5 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
2:4 | 66' | |||
2:5 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 2:0 | Krasn2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
664 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Veles | 1:2 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
66' | ||||
1:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 2:2 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
852 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
30' | ||||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sprtk2 | 0:4 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 2:2 | Akron (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dgp | 1:0 | Tomsk (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Kuban | 2:1 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 35 | 28 | 72 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 35 | 27 | 68 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | 24 | 65 | |
4 | Enisey | 35 | 7 | 60 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 35 | 10 | 59 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 35 | 25 | 57 | |
7 | Baltika | 35 | 22 | 56 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 35 | 13 | 52 | |
9 | Akron Togliatti | 35 | -1 | 49 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 35 | -2 | 49 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 35 | -13 | 49 | |
12 | Veles Moscow | 35 | -1 | 47 | |
13 | Kuban | 35 | -3 | 46 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 35 | -10 | 44 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 35 | -8 | 40 | |
16 | Volgar | 35 | -9 | 38 | |
17 | KamAZ | 35 | -12 | 36 | |
18 | M. Lipetsk | 35 | -38 | 31 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 35 | -18 | 30 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 35 | -41 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...