1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) NKN | 5:2 | Alania (6.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
547 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
3:2 | 38' | |||
45' | 4:2 | |||
51' | ||||
74' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SKA Kh | 2:0 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
2.135 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 1:0 | Veles (12.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
940 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Rotor | 0:1 | Sprtk2 (11.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.598 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 2:2 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
997 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Akron | 4:1 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
647 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 1:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.234 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.243 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Krasn2 | 4:0 | Enisey (4.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
805 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
43' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 0:0 | LIP (18.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.266 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 36 | 28 | 73 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 36 | 28 | 71 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | 25 | 68 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 36 | 12 | 62 | |
5 | Enisey | 36 | 3 | 60 | |
6 | Baltika | 36 | 22 | 57 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 36 | 22 | 57 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 16 | 55 | |
9 | Akron Togliatti | 36 | 2 | 52 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 36 | 2 | 52 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 36 | -12 | 52 | |
12 | Veles Moscow | 36 | -2 | 47 | |
13 | Kuban | 36 | -3 | 47 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 36 | -12 | 44 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 36 | -8 | 41 | |
16 | Volgar | 36 | -10 | 38 | |
17 | KamAZ | 36 | -12 | 37 | |
18 | M. Lipetsk | 36 | -38 | 32 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | -19 | 30 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 36 | -44 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...