1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Teksti | 1:2 | Sprtk2 (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SKA Kh | 4:3 | Enisey (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.995 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
45+2' | ||||
66' | ||||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
90+6' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 0:1 | Tomsk (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
467 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) LIP | 1:2 | Krasn2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.395 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Veles | 2:2 | Alania (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 19' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 1:0 | Akron (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
676 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 0:1 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
689 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Dgp | 1:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Fakel | 1:0 | Rotor (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.568 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | Orenburg | 7 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Veles Moscow | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 7 | -3 | 13 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | KamAZ | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Baltika | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Enisey | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Dolgoprudnyi | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Kuban | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Volgar | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 7 | -13 | 4 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 7 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...