1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sprtk2 | 0:2 | Dgp (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
194 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
3.253 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
88' | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Tomsk | 1:1 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Enisey | 2:2 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 7:1 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
45+1' | 5:1 | |||
47' | 6:1 | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 1:0 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
654 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Veles | 1:1 | Akron (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
67' | ||||
79' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Alania | 4:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Balt. | 2:1 | Krasn2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
996 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 17 | 22 | |
2 | Orenburg | 8 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | KamAZ | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 8 | -5 | 13 | |
9 | Baltika | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Enisey | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | Akron Togliatti | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Volgar | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | Kuban | 8 | -6 | 4 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 8 | -19 | 4 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...