2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 14 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Chojni | 2:1 | Stal R (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) KKS 19 | 2:0 | Lech P (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Garbar | 0:0 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski |
(13.) Sl. II | 0:0 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski |
(12.) Blekit | 2:3 | Znicz (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) Skra C | 4:0 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Bytovi | 1:0 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Wigry | 1:2 | GKS Ka (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(11.) Lublin | 3:0 | Hutnik (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 13 | 19 | 31 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 13 | 18 | 29 | |
3 | Wigry Suwalki | 13 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 14 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
9 | Bytovia Bytow | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Motor Lublin | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Znicz Pruszkow | 13 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | Blekitni | 14 | -15 | 14 | |
15 | Olimpia Grudz. | 13 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Lech Poznan II | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | Garbarnia | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 14 | -17 | 10 | |
19 | Olimpia Elblag | 13 | -7 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...