2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Gornik | 4:2 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Chojni | 3:1 | Garbar (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
933 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Sokol | 0:2 | Blekit (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
586 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(5.) Bytovi | 2:2 | Sl. II (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Hutnik (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) GKS Ka | 1:1 | Znicz (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.344 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(19.) Lech P | 1:2 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
(2.) Stal R | 3:2 | Skra C (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.106 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) Lublin | 0:3 | KKS 19 (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.598 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Chojniczanka | 7 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | Wigry Suwalki | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Gornik Polk. | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | Bytovia Bytow | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | GKS Katowice | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | KKS Kalisz | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Znicz Pruszkow | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Motor Lublin | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Hutnik Krakow | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Olimpia Grudz. | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | Blekitni | 7 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Garbarnia | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | -5 | 3 | |
19 | Lech Poznan II | 6 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...