3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Catalc | 1:1 | Karakö (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(13.) Agri 1 | 1:0 | EsEs (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
(3.) 52 Ord | 2:1 | Hacett (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90+8' | ||||
(8.) Elazig | 0:1 | Beledi (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Özer Özden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(18.) Yomra | 2:1 | 1954 K (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Amasya | 2:0 | Karsiy (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Muammer Saridag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Yeni M | 4:0 | Sile Y (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Beledi | 3:2 | 1922 K (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Can Furuncu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Nevseh | 3:2 | Edirne (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 28 | 22 | 57 | |
2 | 52 Orduspor FK | 28 | 16 | 52 | |
3 | Karaköprü Bld | 28 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | Bld Kütahya | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
5 | Bld Derince | 28 | 12 | 50 | |
6 | Nevsehir Bld | 28 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Karsiyaka | 28 | 11 | 44 | |
8 | Amasyaspor FK | 28 | -5 | 35 | |
9 | Agri 1970 Spor | 28 | -8 | 34 | |
10 | Elazigspor | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
11 | Catalcaspor | 28 | -3 | 32 | |
12 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 28 | -5 | 32 | |
13 | Hacettepe 1945 | 28 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | 1922 Konya | 28 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Edirnespor | 28 | -12 | 29 | |
16 | Sile Yildiz | 28 | -16 | 26 | |
17 | Yomra Spor | 28 | -8 | 25 | |
18 | Eskisehirspor | 28 | -20 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...