3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Nevseh | 0:0 | 1922 K (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kemal Savas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+8' | ||||
(5.) 52 Ord | 5:0 | EsEs (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Engin Atmaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Amasya | 1:1 | Yomra (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(4.) Beledi | 0:0 | Edirne (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdal Yilmaz |
(10.) Catalc | 0:0 | Karsiy (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana |
(9.) Elazig | 3:1 | Sile Y (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Beledi | 2:1 | Hacett (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Agri 1 | 0:0 | 1954 K (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Karaca |
(1.) Yeni M | 3:1 | Karakö (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 30 | 24 | 61 | |
2 | Bld Kütahya | 30 | 15 | 56 | |
3 | 52 Orduspor FK | 30 | 20 | 55 | |
4 | Bld Derince | 30 | 13 | 54 | |
5 | Karaköprü Bld | 30 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Karsiyaka | 30 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | Nevsehir Bld | 30 | 8 | 48 | |
8 | Elazigspor | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
9 | Amasyaspor FK | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
10 | Catalcaspor | 30 | -2 | 36 | |
11 | Agri 1970 Spor | 30 | -10 | 35 | |
12 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 30 | -5 | 34 | |
13 | Hacettepe 1945 | 30 | -5 | 32 | |
14 | 1922 Konya | 30 | -12 | 32 | |
15 | Edirnespor | 30 | -12 | 31 | |
16 | Yomra Spor | 30 | -8 | 27 | |
17 | Sile Yildiz | 30 | -19 | 26 | |
18 | Eskisehirspor | 30 | -26 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...