Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 147 | 0 | 3 | 12 | |||
EFL Trophy | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
National League | 18 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
Premier League 2 | 10 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Premier League 2 Playoffs | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Trophy
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 5, 2023 | Crawley Town | Charlton | 4:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 10, 2023 | Reading | Swindon Town | 5:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 18, 2023 | Wycombe | AFC Wimbledon | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
National League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | Fylde (18.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2023 | Dorking (21.) | Southend United (24.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Aldershot (17.) | Wealdstone (5.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Altrincham (6.) | Bromley (17.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 19, 2023 | Woking (5.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Sep 30, 2023 | Kidderminster (24.) | Barnet (3.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | Solihull Moors (3.) | Aldershot (13.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Oct 28, 2023 | Maidenhead Utd. (24.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Nov 25, 2023 | Oxford City (21.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Dec 23, 2023 | Halifax Town (9.) | Rochdale (10.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Jan 1, 2024 | Oxford City (21.) | Dorking (19.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Jan 27, 2024 | Aldershot (9.) | Rochdale (7.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | Feb 3, 2024 | Woking (17.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
36 | Feb 24, 2024 | Solihull Moors (6.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Mar 5, 2024 | Woking (22.) | Kidderminster (21.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
39 | Mar 12, 2024 | Southend United (10.) | Dorking (21.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
42 | Mar 29, 2024 | Boreham Wood (21.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
45 | Apr 13, 2024 | Wealdstone (19.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Premier League 2 Playoffs
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | May 3, 2024 | West Ham U21 | Blackburn U21 | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Premier League 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2023 | Brighton U21 (13.) | Leeds U21 (24.) | 2:4 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2023 | Southampton U21 (18.) | Aston Villa U21 (22.) | 4:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 25, 2023 | Leicester U21 (22.) | Boro U21 (8.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Nov 3, 2023 | Chelsea U21 (11.) | Fulham U21 (3.) | 2:2 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Dec 4, 2023 | Leicester U21 (19.) | Wolves U21 (13.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Mar 1, 2024 | Fulham U21 (7.) | Reading U21 (9.) | 7:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Mar 8, 2024 | Brighton U21 (10.) | West Brom U21 (19.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 15, 2024 | Derby U21 (23.) | Stoke U21 (18.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Apr 8, 2024 | Leicester U21 (23.) | Man City U21 (26.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 29, 2024 | Wolves U21 (10.) | Brighton U21 (13.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |