Aleksandre Kobakhidze
scdnipro1.com.ua
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Georgia U18
Detailed stats of Aleksandre Kobakhidze
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.154' | ||||
19/20 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | |||
17/18 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 64' | |||
16/17 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 159' | |||
15/16 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' | |||
15/16 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | 2 | 2 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
14/15 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 240' | |||
13/14 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
12/13 | Ukrainian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
12/13 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 91' | |||
11/12 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 240' | |||
10/11 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | |||
09/10 | Ukrainian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 103' | |||
08/09 | Ukrainian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/13/08 | A | (9.) | Krymteplytsya (23.) | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/08 | A | (9.) | PFK Oleksandria (8.) | 7:6 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/15/09 | H | (9.) | Zorya Lugansk (32.) | 5:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/10 | A | (48.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/11/11 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/11 | H | (2.) | PFK Oleksandria (45.) | 5:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/11 | A | (5.) | Bukovyna (10.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/12 | H | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 0:1 AET | LW | 94' | 98' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/12 | A | (9.) | Stal Alchevsk (16.) | 2:3 AET | 1 | 120' | 63' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | A | (9.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | A | (4.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/13 | A | (4.) | Chornomorets (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | A | Bukovyna | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/13 | A | Chornomorets | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/14 | A | Naftovyk | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/27/14 | H | Dnipro | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/27/14 | A | Dnipro | 4:0 | RM | 60' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/15 | A | Ingulets | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/23/15 | A | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:2 | abscess | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/28/15 | H | MFK Mykolaiv | 5:0 | RM | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/1/16 | A | Stal D. | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | H | Stal D. | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/16 | H | Zorya Lugansk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/11/16 | A | Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | 3' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | Veres Rivne | 0:1 | AM | 69' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/26/16 | A | Dnipro | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/17 | A | Avangard K. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | Olimpik Donetsk | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/29/17 | H | FK Mariupol | 1:2 | LM | 64' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | Chornomorets | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/19 | A | SK Dnipro-1 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/19 | A | Agrobiznes | 1:3 | RM | 23' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | Ingulets | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia | |||||
19 | Feb 6, 2008 | 35 | 3 | ||
Georgia U21 | |||||
- | Aug 16, 2006 | 8 | - |