Andrey Gordeev
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 1, 1975 (49)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Torpedo Moscow
Detailed stats of Andrey Gordeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 44 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / 1 | 3.124' | ||||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 859' | |||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 386' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 17 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.499' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 101' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 248' | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 31' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/95 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/95 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/95 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/95 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/95 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/13/95 | H | (1.) | Uralmash (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/95 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/95 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/95 | H | (1.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/10/95 | A | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/95 | H | (2.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/24/95 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/95 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/95 | A | (2.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/95 | H | (2.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/95 | A | (2.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/95 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/95 | A | (5.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/95 | H | (4.) | KamAZ-Chally (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/95 | A | (6.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/95 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/95 | H | (6.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/95 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/95 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/95 | A | (6.) | Uralmash (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/23/95 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/95 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/95 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/22/95 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/26/95 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/2/96 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/11/96 | A | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/96 | A | (2.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/24/96 | H | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/96 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/8/96 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/14/96 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/21/96 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/96 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/96 | H | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/96 | A | (6.) | E-T Kamyshin (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/96 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/96 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/96 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/6/96 | H | (4.) | KamAZ-Chally (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | A | (3.) | Uralmash (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/16/96 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/20/96 | A | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/96 | H | (3.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/96 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/96 | H | (3.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/14/96 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/5/96 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/14/96 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/96 | H | (3.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/96 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv NN (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/19/96 | A | (5.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | H | (4.) | Uralmash (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (11.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/97 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | A | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | H | (4.) | Rostselmash (5.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | A | (1.) | KamAZ-Chally (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | H | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/97 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/9/97 | A | (2.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | A | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | A | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/14/97 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | H | (3.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 6:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | H | (10.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/98 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/13/98 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/98 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/98 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (15.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (15.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | A | (15.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | H | (15.) | Uralan (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | A | (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/98 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (13.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/98 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | A | (9.) | Uralan (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/00 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/00 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | A | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/00 | H | (4.) | Uralan (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/30/00 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/3/00 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/00 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/00 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/22/00 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/00 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/00 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | H | (4.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/00 | H | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | A | (4.) | Uralan (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/2/00 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/00 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/18/00 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/00 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/00 | A | (3.) | Saturn REN-TV (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/00 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/01 | A | (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/01 | H | (10.) | Saturn REN-TV (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/01 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/01 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/01 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/01 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/01 | A | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/01 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/01 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/01 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/01 | H | (8.) | Sokol (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/01 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/01 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/01 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/01 | H | (11.) | Rostselmash (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/11/01 | A | (11.) | Saturn REN-TV (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/18/01 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/01 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/28/01 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/4/01 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/11/01 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/26/01 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/01 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/01 | H | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/5/01 | A | (10.) | Sokol (8.) | 2:0 | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/20/01 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/01 | A | (12.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/01 | H | (13.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/01 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/9/02 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/13/02 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/02 | H | (11.) | Torpedo-ZiL (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | A | (10.) | Sokol (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/31/02 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | A | (11.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | H | (11.) | Uralan (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/02 | A | (12.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/02 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/02 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/1/02 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/02 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/16/02 | H | (11.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 4:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/23/02 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/29/02 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | A | (14.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/7/02 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/11/02 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/17/02 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/25/02 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/02 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/02 | H | (15.) | Sokol (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/02 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/02 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/02 | A | (15.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | H | (16.) | Saturn REN-TV (5.) | 1:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | H | (16.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | A | (15.) | Uralan (13.) | 0:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |