#27 Arkadiy Simanov
Uralets-TS
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 17, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 17, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcnn2018.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 7, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Izhevsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Stats of Arkadiy Simanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 24 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 992' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 408' | ||
2. Division B | 7 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 503' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 81' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | Ural 2 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/21/24 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:3 | 90 + 1' | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | A | Akron-2 | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Pari NN 2 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Orenburg-2 | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | 23' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/1/24 | H | KS 2 Samara | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/8/24 | A | Volna Kovernino | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/23 | H | Composite PP | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:1 | RM | 37' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/4/23 | A | 2DROTS | 2:0 | RM | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (12.) | Khimik Dzer. (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (10.) | Zvezda S-Pb (16.) | 2:3 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | Rodina-M Moscow (18.) | 2:0 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (4.) | Torpedo 2 (12.) | 0:4 | RM | 34' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | FC Tver (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (3.) | Electron (18.) | 0:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (3.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Irkutsk (4.) | 2:0 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (7.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | Baltika-BFU (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/25/23 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 3:1 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (5.) | Zorkiy (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (5.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | DinSPb (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |