Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 99 | 5 | 1 | 12 | |||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 22 | 75 | 4 | 0 | 10 | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Armenian First League | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | West Armenia (7.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 2:4 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (3.) | Ararat Yerevan (9.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | FC Noah (4.) | FC Urartu (1.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (7.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2023 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | Alashkert FC (2.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2023 | FC Urartu (3.) | FC Van (8.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | West Armenia (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2023 | Alashkert FC (4.) | West Armenia (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | FC Urartu (2.) | FC Noah (5.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | FC Van (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2023 | FC Urartu (4.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | FC Noah (3.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | FC Van (10.) | 7:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2023 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Dec 8, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | FC Noah (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2024 | Alashkert FC (5.) | FC Van (9.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 27, 2024 | FC Urartu (4.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 6, 2024 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 3, 2024 | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 12, 2024 | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 23, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 2, 2024 | West Armenia (7.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - |
Armenian Independence Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 12, 2024 | Pyunik Yerevan | FC Van | 5:3 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 9, 2024 | Shirak Gyumri | FC Urartu | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
Final | May 12, 2024 | Ararat-Armenia | FC Urartu | 6:4 on pens | 6 | - | - | - |