ASK Baumgarten (-2014)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Franz-Kovacsich-Platz 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 44:18 | - |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1.63 | 29:23 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1.81 | 73:41 | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Ritzing (1.) | 0:1 | |||
2 | Thu Aug 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Deutschkreutz (9.) | 0:2 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Kohfidisch (14.) | 3:1 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Mattersburg II (5.) | 0:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | UFC Tadten (16.) | 3:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Wiesen (6.) | 3:3 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Eberau (7.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Zurndorf (15.) | 1:4 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Horitschon (13.) | 5:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Klingenbach (3.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | St. Margarethen (15.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 25, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Illmitz (15.) | 2:3 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Neudörfl (6.) | 5:0 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | FC Winden (14.) | 2:4 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Güssing (3.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Antau (7.) | 0:2 | |||
18 | Sat Mar 6, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ritzing (1.) | 2:0 | |||
19 | Sun Mar 14, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Deutschkreutz (17.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Kohfidisch (7.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (13.) | 6:0 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | UFC Tadten (9.) | 0:0 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Wiesen (5.) | 5:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Eberau (9.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 30, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Zurndorf (13.) | 2:4 | |||
27 | Sat May 8, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Horitschon (4.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sat May 15, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Klingenbach (12.) | 2:1 | |||
29 | Wed May 19, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | St. Margarethen (15.) | 3:2 | |||
30 | Sat May 22, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Illmitz (6.) | 2:2 | |||
31 | Sat May 29, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Neudörfl (12.) | 4:1 | |||
32 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | FC Winden (17.) | 4:0 | |||
33 | Sat Jun 5, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Güssing (2.) | 0:3 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 12, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Antau (16.) | 5:2 |