Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 25, 19565:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Simmering (8.) | ||||
Sun Aug 26, 19564:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Salzb. | 3:1 | Grazer AK (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Stadlau | 0:2 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
(7.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | Admira Wien (9.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | Wiener SC (12.) | ||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 5:2 | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | ||||
Wed Aug 29, 19565:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 3:2 | Wiener AC (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 1, 19565:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Simmering | 6:4 | FC Stadlau (13.) | ||||
(11.) Admira Wien | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
Sun Sep 2, 19564:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Austria Salzb. | 0:2 | First Vienna FC (2.) | ||||
(8.) Grazer AK | 2:1 | Wiener SC (12.) | ||||
(14.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:5 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(1.) Wacker Wien | 7:0 | Sturm Graz (9.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener AC | 2:2 | Kremser SC (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Sep 5, 19564:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 7:4 | Wiener AC (14.) | ||||
(11.) Kremser SC | 0:6 | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Sturm Graz | 3:4 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Wacker Wien (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Stadlau | 3:2 | Admira Wien (12.) | ||||
Wed Sep 12, 19564:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 1:0 | Grazer AK (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 4:2 | Austria Salzb. (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 30, 19567:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Grazer AK | 1:2 | Wacker Wien (1.) | ||||
Sat Sep 8, 19564:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Simmering | 2:2 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener AC | 4:0 | FC Stadlau (13.) | ||||
Sun Sep 9, 19562:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Admira Wien | 3:2 | Sturm Graz (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Salzb. | 8:3 | Kremser SC (14.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 4:3 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 3:3 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 15, 19564:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wiener SC | 0:2 | Admira Wien (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 6:1 | Austria Salzb. (8.) | ||||
Sun Sep 16, 19564:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 4:0 | Grazer AK (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Stadlau | 0:5 | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | ||||
(14.) Kremser SC | 0:1 | First Vienna FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Sturm Graz | 4:0 | Wiener AC (10.) | ||||
(1.) Wacker Wien | 3:0 | Simmering (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 22, 19564:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Admira Wien | 5:2 | Wacker Wien (2.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener AC | 3:2 | Wiener SC (13.) | ||||
Sun Sep 23, 19562:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 0:2 | Kremser SC (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Austria Salzb. | 5:0 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
(10.) Grazer AK | 4:0 | Simmering (8.) | ||||
(4.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (11.) | ||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 4:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 7, 195610:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Simmering | 4:0 | Admira Wien (8.) | ||||
(13.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wacker Wien | 4:0 | Wiener AC (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 4:1 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kremser SC | 2:0 | Grazer AK (12.) | ||||
(10.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | Austria Salzb. (7.) | ||||
Wed Oct 24, 19563:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 1:1 | First Vienna FC (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 20, 19563:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wiener AC | 1:4 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
Sun Oct 21, 19561:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 4:0 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Salzb. | 2:1 | Wiener SC (13.) | ||||
(9.) Grazer AK | 2:0 | Admira Wien (8.) | ||||
(10.) Kremser SC | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:2 | Wacker Wien (2.) | ||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 4:0 | Sturm Graz (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 27, 19563:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 4:1 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | ||||
(7.) Admira Wien | 5:2 | Wiener AC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Grazer AK (9.) | ||||
Sun Oct 28, 19563:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sturm Graz | 1:3 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
Thu Nov 1, 19563:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Stadlau | 3:2 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
Wed Nov 7, 19566:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wacker Wien | 5:2 | Austria Salzb. (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 4:2 | Wiener SC (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 3, 19565:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 1:0 | Wiener SC (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | Wacker Wien (2.) | ||||
Sun Nov 4, 19562:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Austria Salzb. | 1:2 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
(9.) Grazer AK | 1:0 | Wiener AC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 4:2 | FC Stadlau (13.) | ||||
(10.) Kremser SC | 4:1 | Sturm Graz (12.) | ||||
Wed Nov 7, 19562:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:2 | Admira Wien (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 10, 19562:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Simmering | 2:2 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
(12.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
Sun Nov 11, 195610:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Wiener SC | 5:0 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Admira Wien | 5:1 | Austria Salzb. (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 0:2 | Grazer AK (7.) | ||||
(3.) Wacker Wien | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(11.) Wiener AC | 4:2 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 18, 195612:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 3:2 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Austria Salzb. | 2:3 | Wiener AC (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (11.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 1:1 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | Wiener SC (13.) | ||||
(12.) Kremser SC | 1:5 | Wacker Wien (3.) | ||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 3:0 | Admira Wien (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 24, 19562:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Simmering | 4:2 | Kremser SC (13.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener AC | 0:1 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 195610:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Wiener SC | 2:0 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Admira Wien | 2:6 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(12.) Sturm Graz | 1:6 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:2 | Austria Salzb. (9.) | ||||
(3.) Wacker Wien | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 2, 195610:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (13.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(8.) Admira Wien | 0:2 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 2:1 | Austria Salzb. (11.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:4 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
(3.) Wacker Wien | 5:1 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener AC | 3:4 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 16, 19574:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 6:2 | Admira Wien (10.) | ||||
Sun Mar 17, 19574:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 2:3 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
(9.) Kremser SC | 3:0 | Wiener AC (12.) | ||||
(13.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | Wacker Wien (3.) | ||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 8:3 | Austria Salzb. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener SC | 8:2 | Grazer AK (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 23, 19574:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Admira Wien | 3:0 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 5:3 | Sturm Graz (13.) | ||||
(3.) Wacker Wien | 0:3 | Wiener SC (7.) | ||||
Sun Mar 24, 19574:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 2:1 | First Vienna FC (2.) | ||||
(8.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:2 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener AC | 1:4 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Austria Salzb. | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 30, 19574:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 8:1 | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 2:2 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
Sun Mar 31, 19572:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wacker Wien | 4:0 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 0:3 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 1:1 | Wiener AC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Kremser SC | 3:1 | Austria Salzb. (13.) | ||||
(11.) Sturm Graz | 5:3 | Admira Wien (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 6, 19574:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wiener AC | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (12.) | ||||
Sun Apr 7, 195710:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 6:2 | Kremser SC (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Austria Salzb. | 4:5 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 3:2 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
(10.) Admira Wien | 2:3 | Wiener SC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(8.) SV Kapfenberg | 4:1 | FC Stadlau (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 27, 19574:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 3:2 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 3:3 | Austria Salzb. (13.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 2:2 | Admira Wien (10.) | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 19572:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 2:6 | Wiener AC (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:2 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
(8.) Kremser SC | 4:3 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(12.) Sturm Graz | 4:2 | SV Kapfenberg (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 11, 19574:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Admira Wien | 2:2 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
(11.) Wiener AC | 2:2 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
Sun May 12, 19572:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) First Vienna FC | 3:0 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Austria Salzb. | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (12.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 2:3 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 3:2 | Kremser SC (9.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:1 | Wiener SC (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 18, 19574:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 12:1 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 14:0 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 2:2 | Wiener AC (11.) | ||||
Sun May 19, 19572:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 0:5 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Admira Wien | 1:2 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sturm Graz | 3:2 | First Vienna FC (2.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 6:2 | Austria Salzb. (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 29, 19575:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wiener AC | 1:1 | Admira Wien (12.) | ||||
Thu May 30, 195710:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:2 | Sturm Graz (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Austria Salzb. | 3:3 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 1:5 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(9.) Kremser SC | 5:1 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
(8.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:2 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 0:1 | First Vienna FC (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 1, 19574:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 2:4 | Austria Salzb. (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 1:1 | First Vienna FC (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
Sun Jun 2, 19572:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener AC | 5:0 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Admira Wien | 4:0 | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 1:9 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(9.) Sturm Graz | 3:2 | Kremser SC (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 8, 19574:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Austria Salzb. | 2:1 | Admira Wien (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 5:1 | Sturm Graz (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:2 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 9:1 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
Sun Jun 9, 195710:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 4:1 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:1 | Wiener AC (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 15, 19576:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Simmering | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wiener SC | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
Sun Jun 16, 19574:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sturm Graz | 5:1 | FC Stadlau (14.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 4:0 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener AC | 8:0 | Austria Salzb. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 5:2 | Kremser SC (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Admira Wien | 2:1 | First Vienna FC (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Jun 19, 19576:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 0:1 | Admira Wien (8.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:4 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
Thu Jun 20, 195710:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 3:1 | Wiener AC (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Austria Salzb. | 2:3 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
(9.) Kremser SC | 4:4 | Simmering (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Stadlau | 1:4 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Grazer AK | 3:2 | Sturm Graz (12.) |