Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 453
- Foreigners: 20 Players 4.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Complete Central Youth League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pogon U19 | 1:4 | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | ||||
(3.) Gornik U19 | 3:1 | Korona U19 (14.) | ||||
(9.) Wisla U19 | 1:1 | MKS Polonia U19 (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rakow U19 | 2:3 | Cracovia U19 (4.) | ||||
(12.) Odra Opole U19 | 1:2 | Lech U19 (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 3:1 | Wa. Poznan U19 (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Widzew U19 | 2:1 | Lubin U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sandecja U19 | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cracovia U19 | 1:2 | Odra Opole U19 (9.) | ||||
(4.) MKS Polonia U19 | 2:1 | Rakow U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 5:1 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 3:2 | Lech U19 (7.) | ||||
(5.) Lubin U19 | 8:1 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Korona U19 | 2:0 | Widzew U19 (11.) | ||||
(3.) Legia U19 | 3:1 | Pogon U19 (15.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jagiellonia U19 | 4:0 | Gornik U19 (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla U19 | 1:2 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odra Opole U19 | 1:1 | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | ||||
(4.) Lech U19 | 3:1 | Cracovia U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rakow U19 | 3:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pogon U19 | 1:1 | Wa. Poznan U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gornik U19 | 3:0 | Legia U19 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Widzew U19 | 2:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 2:2 | Korona U19 (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) MKS Polonia U19 | 2:3 | Lech U19 (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 4:1 | Cracovia U19 (15.) | ||||
(11.) Korona U19 | 0:3 | Wisla U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) Legia U19 | 4:1 | Widzew U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon U19 | 6:0 | Gornik U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 3:0 | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 3:1 | Rakow U19 (14.) | ||||
(1.) Jagiellonia U19 | 2:1 | Sandecja U19 (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gornik U19 | 3:0 | Wa. Poznan U19 (8.) | ||||
(15.) Sandecja U19 | 1:0 | Legia U19 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Rakow U19 | 3:0 | Korona U19 (14.) | ||||
(13.) Odra Opole U19 | 0:1 | Lubin U19 (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Widzew U19 | 2:2 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
(2.) Lech U19 | 5:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (5.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla U19 | 2:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cracovia U19 | 1:4 | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 5:2 | Cracovia U19 (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Korona U19 | 1:1 | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | ||||
(6.) Jagiellonia U19 | 0:2 | Rakow U19 (8.) | ||||
(3.) Legia U19 | 4:1 | Wisla U19 (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 5:0 | MKS Polonia U19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 1:2 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon U19 | 2:2 | Sandecja U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gornik U19 | 6:0 | Widzew U19 (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandecja U19 | 2:4 | Gornik U19 (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 2:0 | Korona U19 (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla U19 | 3:6 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
(16.) Cracovia U19 | 2:3 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew U19 | 0:4 | Wa. Poznan U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Odra Opole U19 | 4:3 | Jagiellonia U19 (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) MKS Polonia U19 | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rakow U19 | 1:1 | Legia U19 (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 4:0 | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lubin U19 | 2:3 | MKS Polonia U19 (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pogon U19 | 2:1 | Rakow U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 0:2 | Cracovia U19 (14.) | ||||
(12.) Widzew U19 | 4:1 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jagiellonia U19 | 0:2 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gornik U19 | 1:1 | Wisla U19 (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 0:1 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rakow U19 | 3:2 | Gornik U19 (6.) | ||||
(13.) Odra Opole U19 | 0:3 | Pogon U19 (7.) | ||||
(12.) Cracovia U19 | 4:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) MKS Polonia U19 | 1:0 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla U19 | 2:1 | Widzew U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 2:4 | Wa. Poznan U19 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 2:2 | Legia U19 (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 1:4 | Lubin U19 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Korona U19 | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Legia U19 | 7:2 | Cracovia U19 (12.) | ||||
(8.) Pogon U19 | 0:1 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
(15.) Widzew U19 | 1:2 | Rakow U19 (7.) | ||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 3:2 | Wisla U19 (11.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 3:1 | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia U19 | 1:2 | MKS Polonia U19 (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 2:2 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla U19 | 4:3 | Wa. Poznan U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 3:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rakow U19 | 4:0 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | ||||
(13.) Cracovia U19 | 1:1 | Pogon U19 (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MKS Polonia U19 | 0:0 | Legia U19 (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Odra Opole U19 | 1:0 | Widzew U19 (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin U19 | 3:0 | Korona U19 (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 7:3 | Korona U19 (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew U19 | 0:4 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia U19 | 2:0 | Lubin U19 (3.) | ||||
(9.) Pogon U19 | 1:1 | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 3:1 | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 2:3 | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gornik U19 | 2:3 | Cracovia U19 (12.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla U19 | 1:4 | Rakow U19 (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 1:0 | Pogon U19 (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Rakow U19 | 0:4 | Wa. Poznan U19 (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 2:1 | Sandecja U19 (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Odra Opole U19 | 3:3 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
(11.) Cracovia U19 | 5:3 | Widzew U19 (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) MKS Polonia U19 | 0:0 | Gornik U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Korona U19 | 1:3 | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lubin U19 | 0:5 | Legia U19 (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon U19 | 0:0 | Lubin U19 (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 2:1 | Korona U19 (15.) | ||||
(7.) Rakow U19 | 1:2 | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Widzew U19 | 1:1 | MKS Polonia U19 (6.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 4:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Wisla U19 | 1:1 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 1:2 | Cracovia U19 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 3:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 5:2 | Rakow U19 (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 5:0 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) MKS Polonia U19 | 2:3 | Sandecja U19 (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Odra Opole U19 | 1:3 | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lubin U19 | 1:2 | Gornik U19 (4.) | ||||
(16.) Korona U19 | 2:2 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 0:3 | Widzew U19 (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) MKS Polonia U19 | 0:1 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 6:2 | Legia U19 (2.) | ||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 4:1 | Gornik U19 (4.) | ||||
(5.) Lubin U19 | 2:2 | Widzew U19 (14.) | ||||
(6.) Cracovia U19 | 3:1 | Rakow U19 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 6:0 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | ||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 1:0 | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia U19 | 4:1 | Pogon U19 (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon U19 | 3:2 | Legia U19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 2:1 | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Widzew U19 | 2:1 | Korona U19 (16.) | ||||
Fri 3/1/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sandecja U19 | 3:0 | Lubin U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rakow U19 | 0:2 | MKS Polonia U19 (6.) | ||||
(13.) Wisla U19 | 1:4 | Arka Gdynia U19 (4.) | ||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 2:4 | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Odra Opole U19 | 2:2 | Cracovia U19 (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Lubin U19 | 2:0 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:0 | Rakow U19 (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia U19 | 0:1 | Gornik U19 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Jagiellonia U19 | 4:1 | Widzew U19 (14.) | ||||
(4.) MKS Polonia U19 | 7:0 | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Korona U19 | 0:0 | Sandecja U19 (15.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 4:0 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cracovia U19 | 1:1 | Lech U19 (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gornik U19 | 2:0 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Odra Opole U19 | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rakow U19 | 0:1 | Lubin U19 (5.) | ||||
(14.) Wisla U19 | 4:4 | Korona U19 (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 0:0 | MKS Polonia U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cracovia U19 | 2:3 | Wa. Poznan U19 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Widzew U19 | 4:3 | Legia U19 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sandecja U19 | 1:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 3:1 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon U19 | 3:2 | Widzew U19 (14.) | ||||
(3.) Legia U19 | 3:1 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Jagiellonia U19 | 1:1 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
(4.) Lubin U19 | 3:1 | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | ||||
(7.) MKS Polonia U19 | 1:1 | Cracovia U19 (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Korona U19 | 1:0 | Rakow U19 (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 0:0 | Gornik U19 (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rakow U19 | 0:0 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 3:1 | Lubin U19 (6.) | ||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 0:3 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla U19 | 1:2 | Legia U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) MKS Polonia U19 | 3:2 | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cracovia U19 | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Odra Opole U19 | 2:4 | Korona U19 (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew U19 | 1:4 | Gornik U19 (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon U19 | 2:5 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Korona U19 | 3:1 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lubin U19 | 2:0 | Cracovia U19 (9.) | ||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 3:1 | Rakow U19 (11.) | ||||
(8.) Jagiellonia U19 | 3:1 | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 3:1 | Widzew U19 (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:4 | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gornik U19 | 3:1 | Sandecja U19 (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Odra Opole U19 | 1:2 | Legia U19 (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cracovia U19 | 2:1 | Korona U19 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Lech U19 | 2:1 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | ||||
(12.) Wisla U19 | 0:0 | Gornik U19 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) MKS Polonia U19 | 1:3 | Lubin U19 (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 6:0 | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rakow U19 | 3:3 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 3:1 | Widzew U19 (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia U19 | 2:1 | Lech U19 (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 5:2 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew U19 | 4:2 | Wisla U19 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Korona U19 | 2:2 | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Lubin U19 | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia U19 (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 1:3 | Rakow U19 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Pogon U19 | 2:2 | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Jagiellonia U19 | 5:2 | Cracovia U19 (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Odra Opole U19 | 2:0 | Gornik U19 (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) MKS Polonia U19 | 1:2 | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Cracovia U19 | 2:6 | Legia U19 (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lech U19 | 1:1 | Pogon U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia U19 | 0:3 | Korona U19 (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lubin U19 | 2:1 | Wa. Poznan U19 (4.) | ||||
(11.) Rakow U19 | 2:1 | Widzew U19 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Wisla U19 | 3:1 | Sandecja U19 (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon U19 | 1:0 | Cracovia U19 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Widzew U19 | 3:5 | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Gornik U19 | 1:0 | Lech U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Legia U19 | 2:2 | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | ||||
(6.) Jagiellonia U19 | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Korona U19 | 3:5 | Lubin U19 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wa. Poznan U19 | 4:1 | Wisla U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja U19 | 0:4 | Rakow U19 (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Korona U19 | -:- | Wa. Poznan U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
MKS Polonia U19 | -:- | Pogon U19 | ||||
Lech U19 | -:- | Widzew U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Odra Opole U19 | -:- | Sandecja U19 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Cracovia U19 | -:- | Gornik U19 | ||||
Sun 5/12/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Lubin U19 | -:- | Jagiellonia U19 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Rakow U19 | -:- | Wisla U19 | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Arka Gdynia U19 | -:- | Legia U19 |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Wa. Poznan U19 | -:- | Rakow U19 | ||||
Wisla U19 | -:- | Odra Opole U19 | ||||
Jagiellonia U19 | -:- | Korona U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon U19 | -:- | Arka Gdynia U19 | ||||
Sun 5/19/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Sandecja U19 | -:- | Lech U19 | ||||
Legia U19 | -:- | Lubin U19 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Gornik U19 | -:- | MKS Polonia U19 | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Widzew U19 | -:- | Cracovia U19 |
29.Matchday
30.Matchday