Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 2:0 | Hosto. | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
325 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
FK Zbu | 3:1 | PFA | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
SK Ben | 1:1 | FKP | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
222 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Motor. | 2:2 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
2:1 | 64' | |||
74' | ||||
2:2 | 82' | |||
K.Dvur | 0:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
SK Dyn | 0:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
FK Rob | 1:2 | Loko | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
117 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
90+5' | ||||
K.Vary | 0:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
FC Slo | 5:2 | Usti | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Stipek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 66' | |||
5:2 | 90+2' | |||
FK Ban | 1:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
438 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
TEP B | 1:2 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Jan Kastl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
FK Chl | 2:0 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
263 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
FCHK B | 0:3 | Kolin | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
137 · Jakub Matejka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
44' | ||||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
FKMB B | 0:1 | Zizkov | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
130 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Bohemi | 4:1 | Sokol. | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
63 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
Broza. | 2:1 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Plzen B | 9 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Admira Prague | 9 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | Domazlice | 9 | -1 | 17 | |
4 | Bohemians B | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
5 | Karlovy Vary | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | FK Zbuzany | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Robstav Prestice | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
11 | Sokol Hostoun | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Pisek | 9 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | Kraluv Dvur | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | C. Budejovice B | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Povltavska FA | 9 | -12 | 7 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 9 | 16 | 22 | |
2 | Sparta Kolin | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Usti nad Labem | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Zapy | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Sokol Brozany | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Teplice B | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Prepere | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
10 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Ml. Boleslav B | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. B | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Jablonec B | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Zivanice | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 9 | -13 | 5 | |
16 | Banik Most-Sous | 9 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...