- Date of birth/Age: Sep 26, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Wegberg
- Job: Beisitzer
- Club: SC Wegberg
- Referee: since 2008
- 1st league debut: 26.11.2017
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||
BGL Ligue | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landespokal Mittelrhein | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regionalliga West | 9 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Mittelrheinliga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BGL Ligue
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2024 | CS Fola Esch (16.) | Jeunesse Esch (11.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | SV Breinig (2.) | Kurdistan Düren (3.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 24, 2024 | Arnoldsweiler (9.) | Kurdistan Düren (4.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 7, 2024 | Raspo Brand (11.) | SV Rott (5.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Landespokal Mittelrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 14, 2024 | Alem. Aachen | Viktoria Köln | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | SV Lippstadt 08 (17.) | RW Oberhausen (13.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | Velbert 02 (5.) | FC Gütersloh (12.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | M'gladbach II (11.) | Düsseldorf II (16.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 13, 2024 | Rot Weiss Ahlen (17.) | Schalke 04 II (8.) | 3:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | 1.FC Bocholt (2.) | RW Oberhausen (5.) | 0:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | Schalke 04 II (9.) | Velbert 02 (18.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | RW Oberhausen (9.) | SV Rödinghausen (8.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | Rot Weiss Ahlen (18.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
30 | May 7, 2024 | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | Düsseldorf II (11.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Mittelrheinliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Mar 15, 2024 | Germ. Teveren (15.) | BW Königsdorf (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |