- Date of birth/Age: Sep 7, 1988 (35)
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Residence: Fanipol
- Referee: since 2011
- 1st league debut: 13.04.2013
- FIFA referees: since 2019
Profile
Name in home country:
Дмитриев Дмитрий Васильевич
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 7, 1988 (35)
Citizenship:
Belarus
Residence:
Fanipol
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 4, 2023 | Red Star YL | Young Boys YL | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Anton Poluyanov | Danilo Nikolic |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 13, 2023 | Tobol Kostanay | FC Honka | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Anton Poluyanov | Viktor Shimusik |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2024 | Slavia (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Sergey Nikonenko | Yuriy Khoruzhenko | Maksim Popok | ||||||
3 | Apr 6, 2024 | BATE Borisov (6.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:3 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | Dmitriy Zhuk | Yuriy Khoruzhenko | Nikita Kabak | ||||||
6 | Apr 27, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Sergey Teslyuk | Anastasiya Danchenko | Nikita Kabak | ||||||
7 | May 4, 2024 | Naftan (10.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | Andrey Mukho | Vladislav Vansovskiy |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Jul 23, 2023 | BK Maxline | Isloch | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Anton Poluyanov | Mikhail Glyakov | ||||||
Round of 16 | Jul 29, 2023 | Isloch | Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Anton Poluyanov | Igor Shumilov | ||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 10, 2024 | Soligorsk | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Anton Poluyanov | Nikita Kabak | ||||||
Semi-Finals | May 8, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino | Isloch | 1:1 AET | 5 | - | 1 | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Anton Poluyanov | Nikita Kabak |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 20, 2024 | Bumprom (9.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | Andrey Mukho | Pavel Mazuro | Pavel Gritsuk |
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 15, 2023 | Netherlands U19 | Luxembourg U19 | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Riivo Stolts | Joonas Jaanovits | ||||||
Group Stage | Nov 18, 2023 | Bosnia U19 | Luxembourg U19 | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Hristo Hadzhiyski | Georgi Davidov |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 13, 2023 | Malta U21 | Belgium U21 | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | Denis Emeljanchikov | Anton Poluyanov | Aleksey Kulbakov |