Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
Serie D - Girone A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Jan 21, 2024 | Casatese (9.) | Piacenza (3.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2024 | Arconatese (5.) | Virtus Bergamo (12.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Cjarlins Muzane (16.) | Clodiense (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Figline (8.) | Seravezza Pozzi (7.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | Team Altamura (3.) | Palmese (17.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 10, 2024 | Manfredonia (14.) | Fidelis Andria (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Martina | Fidelis Andria | 1:3 on pens | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Oct 18, 2023 | Angri | Casalnuovo | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - |