Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 19, 2023 | Young Boys YL | RB Leipzig YL | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 24, 2023 | Inter YL | RB Salzburg YL | 2:3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 28, 2023 | Young Boys YL | Red Star YL | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 20, 2023 | St. Pat's | F91 Dudelange | 2:3 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
Nakotnes Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | May 4, 2024 | Skanste (8.) | Rezeknes FA (9.) | 6:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | May 11, 2024 | Riga II (8.) | Leevon PPK (3.) | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 26, 2024 | Tukums II (9.) | Riga II (6.) | 0:7 | 1 | - | - | - |
Virsliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2024 | Jelgava (4.) | Tukums (1.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | Auda (7.) | Valmiera (2.) | 3:1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2024 | Valmiera (5.) | Liepaja (8.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2024 | Grobina (9.) | Liepaja (7.) | 3:2 | 11 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | May 19, 2024 | Jelgava (10.) | Riga (3.) | 1:5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | May 29, 2024 | Metta (7.) | RFS (1.) | 0:6 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Jun 2, 2024 | Tukums (6.) | Auda (5.) | 1:4 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 3, 2023 | England U17 | Faroe U17 | 8:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 9, 2023 | Croatia U17 | England U17 | 1:5 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 23, 2024 | Norway U19 | Bosnia U19 | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 26, 2024 | Israel U19 | Norway U19 | 0:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 12, 2023 | Armenia U21 | Montenegro U21 | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |