Eduard Lusikyan
fcarmavir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 29, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Tuapse, Krasnodar ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Eduard Lusikyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 7 | 2 | 11 / - / - | 2.454' | ||||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 158' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 267' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 300' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 327' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 246' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 13' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 207' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 119' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
03/04 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 3/22/03 | H | Spart.-UGP Anapa | 5:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/15/03 | A | Slavyansk | 5:1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 4/20/05 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:3 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 8/28/05 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/9/05 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | A | Anzhi | 2:0 | 23' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/14/07 | A | Yunit Samara | 1:4 | 57' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 5/22/07 | H | Tyumen | 1:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | H | Ural | 0:2 | 36' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/11/08 | H | Gornyak Uchaly | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/23/08 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/13/08 | H | Alnas | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Met-Kuz | 1:0 | 89' | 29' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | KS Samara | 5:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/14/09 | H | FC Togliatti | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 5/14/09 | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/7/09 | A | Rubin 2 | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/7/09 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/18/09 | A | Chelyabinsk (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/18/09 | H | (7.) | Khimik (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (30.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (27.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/10 | H | Alania | 0:3 | 13' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/29/10 | H | Nosta | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/15/10 | H | Soyuz-Gazprom | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/14/10 | A | Gornyak Uchaly (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | A | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (45.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 5/8/11 | H | (30.) | Olympia G. (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/23/11 | A | (30.) | Biolog | 0:1 | 17' | 89' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/16/11 | H | (30.) | Rotor Volgograd | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | H | (30.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 3:4 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/12 | H | (27.) | Biolog (18.) | 6:5 on pens | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/18/12 | A | (27.) | Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/12 | H | (27.) | Volgar (37.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | H | (27.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/26/13 | A | (36.) | Energia V. | 1:3 AET | 1 | 56' | 120' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/13/13 | H | (36.) | Vityaz Krymsk | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | H | (36.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/1/14 | A | (43.) | Vityaz Krymsk | 2:3 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/16/14 | H | (42.) | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/23/14 | H | (42.) | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | H | (42.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/15 | A | (85.) | Afips Afipskiy (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/16/16 | A | (10.) | FK Sochi | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/16 | H | (27.) | Chernomorets N. (19.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/17 | A | (6.) | SKA Rostov (98.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | H | (3.) | Din. Stavropol (32.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (31.) | 2:3 on pens | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (84.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 0:3 | LW | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (93.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |