#33 Enock Otoo
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Ghana
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Enock Otoo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.042' | ||
U19 Boys League | 9 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 589' | ||
Future Cup | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 312' | ||
Superliga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 79' | ||
Superliga Relegation round | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 62' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/21/23 | A | Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/23 | H | Ludogorets | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/9/23 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | H | Fenerbahce | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | A | Ludogorets | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | FCSB | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | FCSB | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Partizan | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Partizan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/23 | H | (1.) | Viborg FF (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/23 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (11.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Lyngby BK (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/23 | H | (3.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Odense BK (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (4.) | Viborg FF (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (5.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (5.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (5.) | FC Midtjylland (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (5.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (5.) | Odense BK (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/24 | A | (8.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/23/24 | A | (9.) | Randers FC (7.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/24 | H | (10.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | A | (10.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/24 | H | (8.) | Viborg FF (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/18/23 | A | (1.) | BIF Reserves (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/2/23 | H | (2.) | AaB Reserves (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/23/23 | A | (10.) | RFC Reserves (5.) | 3:0 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/19/24 | H | (5.) | OB Reserves (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/12/24 | H | (5.) | ACH Reserves (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/20/24 | A | (9.) | FCM Reserves (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/15/24 | H | (5.) | BIF Reserves (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/6/24 | A | (3.) | AGF Reserves (14.) | 1:7 | AM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Randers FC (1.) | 6:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/24 | H | (4.) | Odense BK (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/24 | H | (4.) | Hvidovre (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Viborg FF (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/24 | H | (4.) | Vejle BK (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Randers FC (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/24 | A | (3.) | Odense BK (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/24 | A | (4.) | Vejle BK (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/24 | H | (4.) | Viborg FF (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Hvidovre (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/28/23 | A | Kolding IF | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | A | Viborg FF | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/6/23 | H | Akademisk BK | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/9/23 | A | Akademisk BK | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB U19 (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/26/23 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF U19 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF U19 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (4.) | AC Horsens U19 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | A | (4.) | Silkeborg U19 (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/25/23 | H | (5.) | Aalborg BK U19 (13.) | 2:2 | 90 + 2' | 33' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | Sönderjyske U19 (11.) | 6:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Midtjylland U19 (4.) | 2:5 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | Vejle BK U19 (12.) | 5:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Odense BK U19 (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 12/2/23 | H | (1.) | Randers FC U19 (14.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
1 | 12/10/23 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK U19 (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/24/24 | A | (8.) | Midtjylland U19 (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | Randers FC U19 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (9.) | Aalborg BK U19 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/30/24 | A | (11.) | Aarhus GF U19 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/24 | A | (10.) | Bröndby IF U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | AC Horsens U19 (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/24 | H | (9.) | Copenhagen U19 (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/24 | H | (9.) | Sönderjyske U19 (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | A | (9.) | Silkeborg U19 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/24 | A | (9.) | Copenhagen U19 (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/1/24 | H | (8.) | Nordsjaell. U19 (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/24 | H | (9.) | Esbjerg fB U19 (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/24 | A | (10.) | Vejle BK U19 (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/29/24 | H | (10.) | Odense BK U19 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |