Second Round
|
10/3/08 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
Round of 16
|
10/24/08 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
4:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
2/5/09 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
9/16/09 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
9/30/09 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
3:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
5/16/10 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/23/10 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
8:7 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
5/29/10 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/6/10 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
6:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
9/5/10 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
6/20/11 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
6/26/11 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/6/11 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/10/11 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/17/11 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 6
|
8/8/12 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
8/29/12 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
9/9/12 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 6
|
10/10/12 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
10/13/12 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:4 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
68' |
Group 6
|
10/17/12 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/4/13 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/14/13 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/13 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/21/13 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/25/13 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
5/29/14 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
6/1/14 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
6/8/14 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 6
|
7/9/15 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 6
|
7/12/15 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/15/15 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
7/29/15 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:4 |
CB |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 6
|
8/2/15 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 6
|
8/12/15 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/10/16 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/15/16 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/18/17 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/29/17 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/2/17 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/13/17 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/8/17 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/12/18 |
A |
|
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/22/18 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
6/29/18 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
3:0 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
A |
|
|
Vallenar |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
7/9/19 |
H |
|
|
Vallenar |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/14/19 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/21/19 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/7/19 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:1 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
4:1 |
on the bench |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:0 |
on the bench |
|
Second Round
|
3/28/22 |
A |
|
|
Colo Colito |
0:9 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/18/22 |
H |
|
|
La Serena |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/25/22 |
A |
|
|
La Serena |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/17/22 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
last 16 2nd leg
|
8/20/22 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
4:1 |
Not in squad |