Esiliiga
Estonia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 226
- Foreigners: 5 Players 2.2%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 21.1
Complete Esiliiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/25/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalev | 2:0 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Järve | 3:4 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Maardu LM | 3:0 | Santos Tartu (10.) | ||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:3 | JK Viljandi (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Flora U21 | 2:1 | FC Infonet II (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/3/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 1:2 | JK Viljandi (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Järve | 3:5 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Flora U21 | 5:2 | Maardu LM (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Infonet II | 4:1 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
(3.) Levadia U21 | 3:2 | Santos Tartu (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/10/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maardu LM | 3:0 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 2:1 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
(8.) Santos Tartu | 1:0 | FC Flora U21 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:2 | Levadia U21 (1.) | ||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 1:2 | FC Infonet II (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/17/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Levadia U21 | 0:3 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | Kalev (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Infonet II | 6:1 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 2:0 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) JK Viljandi | 3:2 | Maardu LM (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/31/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 2:3 | JK Viljandi (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 3:1 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Järve | 1:0 | Maardu LM (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Infonet II | 2:0 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 0:1 | Levadia U21 (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/5/165:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) JK Viljandi | 0:0 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/6/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 2:3 | FC Infonet II (1.) | ||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 3:0 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
(4.) Levadia U21 | 1:5 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
Thu 4/7/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Järve | 1:2 | Santos Tartu (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maardu LM | 2:1 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 6:0 | JK Järve (10.) | ||||
(3.) JK Viljandi | 2:1 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:1 | Santos Tartu (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Infonet II | 2:1 | Levadia U21 (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Levadia U21 | 1:1 | JK Viljandi (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/162:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 1:3 | Kalev (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:2 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Järve | 2:2 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Infonet II | 5:0 | Maardu LM (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/21/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 2:0 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 1:1 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
(6.) Maardu LM | 3:4 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) JK Viljandi | 0:1 | JK Järve (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 5:2 | FC Infonet II (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/28/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 2:0 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Järve | 1:2 | JK Viljandi (3.) | ||||
(5.) Levadia U21 | 1:3 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalju FC U21 | 0:3 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | ||||
(1.) FC Infonet II | 6:2 | Santos Tartu (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora U21 | 3:2 | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/6/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) JK Viljandi | 3:2 | Levadia U21 (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev | 1:3 | Santos Tartu (5.) | ||||
(4.) Maardu LM | 5:1 | FC Infonet II (2.) | ||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:1 | JK Järve (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev | 0:0 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Järve | 0:1 | FC Flora U21 (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Levadia U21 | 2:0 | FC Infonet II (3.) | ||||
(5.) Santos Tartu | 4:1 | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 0:1 | JK Viljandi (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 0:2 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/21/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:3 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 2:3 | Kalev (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Santos Tartu | 0:1 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:6 | Levadia U21 (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/25/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maardu LM | 7:1 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:1 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:3 | FC Infonet II (3.) | ||||
(6.) Levadia U21 | 1:2 | Kalev (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 4:1 | Santos Tartu (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/7/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maardu LM | 2:2 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/8/165:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 4:1 | Levadia U21 (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 6:0 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | ||||
(9.) JK Järve | 0:4 | FC Infonet II (3.) | ||||
Thu 6/9/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:0 | Santos Tartu (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 1:5 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
(6.) Levadia U21 | 2:0 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/12/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 2:2 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
(9.) JK Järve | 3:2 | Kalev (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 0:1 | Santos Tartu (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maardu LM | 1:1 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | ||||
Fri 7/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:3 | FC Infonet II (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/2/163:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:2 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 1:5 | Levadia U21 (5.) | ||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 3:3 | Kalev (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/7/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 3:2 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/9/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 2:4 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Levadia U21 | 4:0 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 4:5 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 6:1 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Järve | 0:2 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
Fri 7/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:1 | Santos Tartu (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 4:0 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | ||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 1:2 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora U21 | 2:4 | FC Infonet II (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/21/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 3:0 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
Fri 7/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 2:5 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora U21 | 4:1 | Maardu LM (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 2:0 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/25/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Infonet II | 2:1 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/28/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 4:0 | Santos Tartu (7.) | ||||
Fri 7/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia U21 | 2:3 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 4:1 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | ||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 3:2 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Järve | 4:2 | FC Infonet II (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/3/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 3:2 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
Thu 8/4/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 6:1 | Maardu LM (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | JK Järve (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC Infonet II | 5:0 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora U21 | 7:1 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/11/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia U21 | 0:2 | FC Infonet II (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 2:3 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Järve | 1:2 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 4:0 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 0:1 | Santos Tartu (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/17/165:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 1:3 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Järve | 1:2 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 2:2 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 1:5 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
Thu 8/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 3:2 | Levadia U21 (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 2:2 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 2:0 | Santos Tartu (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia U21 | 10:0 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:2 | FC Infonet II (3.) | ||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 0:4 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/24/165:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 8:1 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 0:1 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
(9.) JK Järve | 2:2 | Maardu LM (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 2:0 | Santos Tartu (7.) | ||||
Thu 9/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 2:3 | JK Viljandi (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 2:1 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
(10.) Vändra Vaprus | 0:0 | JK Järve (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 5:0 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia U21 | 1:3 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 3:2 | FC Infonet II (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/8/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 3:2 | Santos Tartu (7.) | ||||
Fri 9/9/165:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 0:4 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 0:5 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 1:0 | Maardu LM (5.) | ||||
(10.) JK Järve | 1:3 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/14/164:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 3:1 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia U21 | 1:1 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
Thu 9/15/164:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 4:1 | FC Infonet II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 1:0 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 5:0 | JK Järve (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 1:2 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:1 | Maardu LM (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Järve | 2:0 | Levadia U21 (4.) | ||||
(7.) Santos Tartu | 0:2 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 10:0 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Levadia U21 | 0:0 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 1:0 | JK Järve (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 0:2 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:3 | Santos Tartu (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maardu LM | 4:2 | FC Infonet II (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Santos Tartu | 4:0 | Maardu LM (5.) | ||||
Fri 9/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 3:1 | JK Järve (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 3:6 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 3:1 | Kalev (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 1:3 | Levadia U21 (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/13/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maardu LM | 2:6 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
Fri 10/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia U21 | 1:3 | Santos Tartu (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev | 3:2 | FC Infonet II (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Järve | 1:2 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 0:0 | FC Flora U21 (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/20/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Santos Tartu | 2:0 | Kalev (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora U21 | 2:1 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 2:2 | Levadia U21 (5.) | ||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 2:3 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 2:2 | JK Järve (10.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/27/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maardu LM | 1:3 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Järve | 3:2 | Santos Tartu (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev | 0:2 | JK Viljandi (1.) | ||||
(5.) Levadia U21 | 1:3 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 4:3 | FC Infonet II (3.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/6/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet II | 3:3 | FC Flora U21 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Levadia U21 | 2:5 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
(6.) Santos Tartu | 2:3 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Viljandi | 6:0 | JK Järve (10.) | ||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 0:0 | Kalev (7.) |