Ettan Södra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Complete Ettan Södra schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/11/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:0 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrby | 0:1 | Östers IF (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Höllviken | 0:0 | Qviding FIF (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kristianstad FC | 2:1 | IS Halmia (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Landskrona | 0:1 | IK Oddevold (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/13/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trelleborg | 3:2 | Eskilsminne IF (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/15/157:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Örgryte | 2:0 | Husqvarna FF (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/18/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Qviding FIF | 0:0 | Landskrona (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IS Halmia | 3:1 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
(7.) Östers IF | 1:3 | Trelleborg (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:1 | Örgryte (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IK Oddevold | 3:0 | Kristianstad FC (9.) | ||||
(14.) Husqvarna FF | 0:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/20/157:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lunds BK | 2:1 | FC Höllviken (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/25/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Oskarshamns AIK | 0:2 | IS Halmia (2.) | ||||
(12.) Lunds BK | 0:2 | Östers IF (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Örgryte | 2:2 | IK Oddevold (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Höllviken | 3:1 | Norrby (14.) | ||||
(10.) Kristianstad FC | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Landskrona | 0:3 | Husqvarna FF (11.) | ||||
(3.) Trelleborg | 1:2 | Qviding FIF (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/1/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eskilsminne IF | 3:0 | Landskrona (13.) | ||||
(7.) Husqvarna FF | 4:0 | Lunds BK (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/2/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IS Halmia | 1:4 | Örgryte (4.) | ||||
(8.) Qviding FIF | 1:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (6.) | ||||
(2.) Östers IF | 1:0 | Kristianstad FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/155:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IK Oddevold | 2:2 | FC Höllviken (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Norrby | 0:2 | Trelleborg (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/9/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oskarshamns AIK | 0:4 | IK Oddevold (3.) | ||||
(12.) Lunds BK | 2:2 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/153:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kristianstad FC | 0:0 | Husqvarna FF (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Höllviken | 4:0 | Eskilsminne IF (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 1:0 | IS Halmia (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/11/157:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Landskrona | 0:1 | Östers IF (2.) | ||||
(4.) Örgryte | 3:0 | Qviding FIF (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/14/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Husqvarna FF | 1:2 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/16/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (8.) | ||||
(6.) Qviding FIF | 2:1 | Kristianstad FC (11.) | ||||
(10.) IS Halmia | 0:2 | Landskrona (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/155:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) IK Oddevold | 2:1 | Lunds BK (13.) | ||||
(3.) Östers IF | 0:1 | FC Höllviken (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/18/157:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Norrby | 0:0 | Örgryte (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/23/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oskarshamns AIK | 1:1 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
(9.) Kristianstad FC | 3:2 | Norrby (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/24/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Höllviken | 0:0 | IS Halmia (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 4:1 | IK Oddevold (2.) | ||||
(10.) Husqvarna FF | 0:2 | Qviding FIF (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/26/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Örgryte | 0:2 | Landskrona (12.) | ||||
(13.) Lunds BK | 1:3 | Eskilsminne IF (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/30/153:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lunds BK | 0:5 | Örgryte (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Norrby | 1:2 | Oskarshamns AIK (8.) | ||||
(3.) Qviding FIF | 3:0 | Östers IF (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/31/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) IK Oddevold | 0:0 | Husqvarna FF (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eskilsminne IF | 3:0 | IS Halmia (11.) | ||||
Mon 6/1/157:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kristianstad FC | 2:2 | FC Höllviken (6.) | ||||
(12.) Landskrona | 1:4 | Trelleborg (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/4/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östers IF | 0:0 | IK Oddevold (3.) | ||||
Sat 6/6/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Höllviken | 0:2 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
(11.) Husqvarna FF | 2:2 | Eskilsminne IF (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/7/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oskarshamns AIK | 1:2 | Landskrona (10.) | ||||
(9.) IS Halmia | 8:0 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
Mon 6/8/157:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Norrby | 2:0 | Qviding FIF (5.) | ||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 4:3 | Kristianstad FC (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/12/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östers IF | 1:1 | Husqvarna FF (11.) | ||||
Sat 6/13/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Höllviken | 0:1 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
(4.) Qviding FIF | 3:1 | IS Halmia (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/14/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Örgryte | 3:2 | Oskarshamns AIK (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IK Oddevold | 5:2 | Eskilsminne IF (5.) | ||||
(10.) Landskrona | 0:0 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
Mon 6/15/157:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kristianstad FC | 1:0 | Lunds BK (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/18/157:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IS Halmia | 1:5 | Östers IF (5.) | ||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 0:4 | Landskrona (8.) | ||||
Sun 6/21/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:1 | Qviding FIF (4.) | ||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 2:1 | Örgryte (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Husqvarna FF | 5:2 | FC Höllviken (10.) | ||||
Mon 6/22/157:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) IK Oddevold | 4:3 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
(11.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:3 | Kristianstad FC (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/27/154:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Qviding FIF | 0:2 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
(12.) IS Halmia | 0:1 | IK Oddevold (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/28/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östers IF | 4:1 | Eskilsminne IF (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:3 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Örgryte | 5:0 | Kristianstad FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 6/29/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Landskrona | 4:2 | FC Höllviken (10.) | ||||
(13.) Norrby | 1:1 | Husqvarna FF (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/4/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Husqvarna FF | 2:1 | IS Halmia (12.) | ||||
(2.) IK Oddevold | 3:1 | Qviding FIF (6.) | ||||
(8.) Eskilsminne IF | 3:4 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/5/154:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Höllviken | 2:3 | Oskarshamns AIK (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/6/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kristianstad FC | 0:1 | Landskrona (5.) | ||||
(3.) Örgryte | 1:0 | Östers IF (4.) | ||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 4:0 | Lunds BK (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Eskilsminne IF | 0:0 | IK Oddevold (3.) | ||||
(7.) Oskarshamns AIK | 3:0 | Husqvarna FF (9.) | ||||
(6.) Landskrona | 0:1 | Qviding FIF (4.) | ||||
(5.) Östers IF | 0:2 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
(13.) Norrby | 1:3 | FC Höllviken (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/155:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IS Halmia | 2:2 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
Mon 7/13/157:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 0:1 | Kristianstad FC (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/153:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Qviding FIF | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF (8.) | ||||
(2.) Örgryte | 2:0 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Husqvarna FF | 0:5 | Landskrona (5.) | ||||
(12.) IS Halmia | 1:3 | Kristianstad FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/154:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Höllviken | 0:1 | Östers IF (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IK Oddevold | 3:0 | Oskarshamns AIK (9.) | ||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 7:0 | Norrby (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/152:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:1 | FC Höllviken (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 1:3 | Husqvarna FF (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/153:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oskarshamns AIK | 4:2 | Qviding FIF (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Landskrona | 2:1 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/156:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kristianstad FC | 2:4 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östers IF | 2:1 | IS Halmia (13.) | ||||
(12.) Norrby | 2:1 | IK Oddevold (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/153:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Qviding FIF | 2:5 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
(9.) Kristianstad FC | 1:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IS Halmia | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Höllviken | 3:0 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IK Oddevold | 0:1 | Landskrona (4.) | ||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 0:0 | Östers IF (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Husqvarna FF | 4:1 | Norrby (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/153:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eskilsminne IF | 0:2 | Kristianstad FC (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östers IF | 4:0 | Qviding FIF (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/155:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Landskrona | 2:3 | Oskarshamns AIK (7.) | ||||
(12.) Norrby | 4:3 | IS Halmia (13.) | ||||
(2.) Örgryte | 1:1 | FC Höllviken (10.) | ||||
Mon 9/7/157:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 1:2 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/9/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Husqvarna FF | 4:1 | IK Oddevold (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/153:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IS Halmia | 0:0 | FC Höllviken (10.) | ||||
(9.) Qviding FIF | 1:1 | Norrby (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/153:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:0 | Eskilsminne IF (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kristianstad FC | 1:7 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 5:0 | Husqvarna FF (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/157:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IK Oddevold | 1:2 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
(5.) Landskrona | 3:0 | Lunds BK (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/153:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 2:1 | IK Oddevold (4.) | ||||
(2.) Örgryte | 5:1 | IS Halmia (13.) | ||||
(10.) Qviding FIF | 1:2 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/153:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:1 | Husqvarna FF (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Höllviken | 3:2 | Landskrona (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrby | 6:0 | Kristianstad FC (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Östers IF | 0:0 | Oskarshamns AIK (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/153:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:3 | FC Höllviken (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrby | 3:1 | Eskilsminne IF (11.) | ||||
(8.) Husqvarna FF | 0:3 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kristianstad FC | 1:2 | IK Oddevold (4.) | ||||
(13.) IS Halmia | 2:1 | Qviding FIF (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Östers IF | 3:1 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/157:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 1:0 | Landskrona (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/153:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eskilsminne IF | 0:2 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
(10.) Qviding FIF | 1:2 | Husqvarna FF (6.) | ||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 2:0 | Oskarshamns AIK (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Höllviken | 1:2 | Kristianstad FC (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IK Oddevold | 1:1 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/5/157:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Landskrona | 3:1 | IS Halmia (13.) | ||||
(2.) Örgryte | 6:2 | Norrby (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/153:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IS Halmia | 6:1 | Husqvarna FF (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Norrby | 4:2 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/153:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kristianstad FC | 2:1 | Qviding FIF (11.) | ||||
(6.) FC Höllviken | 3:0 | IK Oddevold (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Örgryte | 4:1 | Eskilsminne IF (12.) | ||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 1:0 | Oskarshamns AIK (8.) | ||||
Tue 10/13/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Östers IF | 2:0 | Landskrona (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/152:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:5 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Qviding FIF | 1:0 | FC Höllviken (8.) | ||||
(6.) Oskarshamns AIK | 4:2 | Norrby (11.) | ||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 1:2 | IS Halmia (13.) | ||||
(9.) Husqvarna FF | 0:5 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/157:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) IK Oddevold | 1:2 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
(4.) Landskrona | 2:2 | Kristianstad FC (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/152:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IS Halmia | 2:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (8.) | ||||
(9.) Norrby | 2:0 | Landskrona (5.) | ||||
(13.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:1 | Lunds BK (14.) | ||||
(11.) Qviding FIF | 1:1 | IK Oddevold (4.) | ||||
(6.) Kristianstad FC | 2:0 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Örgryte | 2:1 | Trelleborg (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Höllviken | 1:0 | Husqvarna FF (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/1/152:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IK Oddevold | 6:1 | IS Halmia (12.) | ||||
(8.) Oskarshamns AIK | 3:1 | Örgryte (2.) | ||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 2:2 | Qviding FIF (9.) | ||||
(3.) Östers IF | 1:0 | Norrby (10.) | ||||
(6.) Landskrona | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF (13.) | ||||
(11.) Husqvarna FF | 2:3 | Kristianstad FC (5.) | ||||
(1.) Trelleborg | 0:0 | FC Höllviken (7.) |