Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1.94 |
23:9 |
468 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
14:23 |
885 |
Overall balance |
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
1.38 |
37:32 |
676 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Fri Jul 26, 2013 |
4:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Mashuk |
? |
500 |
3:1 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 13, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dagdiesel |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 12, 2013 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Alania-D Vladik. (13.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
2 |
Wed Jul 17, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Mashuk (11.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:2 |
3 |
Mon Jul 22, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk (3.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
4 |
Tue Jul 30, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Astrakhan (11.) |
? |
2.000 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 4, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Energia V. (15.) |
? |
500 |
6:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 9, 2013 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SKVO (1.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Aug 17, 2013 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
MITOS (8.) |
? |
900 |
1:0 |
8 |
Thu Aug 22, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Biolog (13.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
9 |
Tue Aug 27, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Dagdiesel (4.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
10 |
Wed Sep 4, 2013 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Terek-2 Grozny (18.) |
? |
500 |
1:2 |
11 |
Mon Sep 9, 2013 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (14.) |
? |
700 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Sep 14, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (2.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
13 |
Thu Sep 19, 2013 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Volgar (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
14 |
Tue Sep 24, 2013 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Taganrog (12.) |
? |
500 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Sep 29, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
O. Volgograd (3.) |
? |
400 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Oct 5, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (16.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
17 |
Thu Oct 10, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Torpedo Armavir (5.) |
? |
1.200 |
2:0 |
18 |
Tue Oct 15, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Mashuk (17.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Oct 20, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk (8.) |
? |
600 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Oct 26, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Astrakhan (9.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
21 |
Fri Nov 1, 2013 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Energia V. (18.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
22 |
Thu Nov 7, 2013 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SKVO (7.) |
? |
1.800 |
2:1 |
23 |
Tue Nov 12, 2013 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
MITOS (4.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
24 |
Thu Apr 10, 2014 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Biolog (12.) |
? |
500 |
1:2 |
25 |
Tue Apr 15, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Dagdiesel (5.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 20, 2014 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Terek-2 Grozny (15.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
27 |
Sat Apr 26, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (16.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
28 |
Fri May 2, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (2.) |
? |
1.500 |
2:0 |
29 |
Thu May 8, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Volgar (1.) |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
30 |
Tue May 13, 2014 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Taganrog (11.) |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
31 |
Mon May 19, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
O. Volgograd (4.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
32 |
Sun May 25, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (13.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
33 |
Sat May 31, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Torpedo Armavir (10.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
34 |
Thu Jun 5, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Alania-D Vladik. (12.) |
? |
300 |
2:2 |