Jailson
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: São José dos ...
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Jailson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 6 | 1.530' | ||||
2022 | Libertadores | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 2 | 900' | |||
2021 | Libertadores | 1 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 90' | |||
2020 | Libertadores | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2019 | Libertadores | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 5 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 3 | 450' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 2/17/16 | A | (18.) | River Plate (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/4/16 | H | (12.) | Rosario Central (29.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/10/16 | H | (20.) | Nacional (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/18/16 | A | (22.) | Nacional (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/7/16 | A | (22.) | Rosario Central (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/15/16 | H | (19.) | River Plate (22.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/9/17 | A | (27.) | Atl. Tucumán (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/16/17 | H | (17.) | Wilstermann (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/13/17 | H | (12.) | Peñarol (34.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/27/17 | A | (9.) | Peñarol (36.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/4/17 | A | (10.) | Wilstermann (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/25/17 | H | (9.) | Atl. Tucumán (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/6/17 | A | (10.) | Barcelona SC (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/10/17 | H | (10.) | Barcelona SC (11.) | 5:5 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 3/2/18 | A | (10.) | Junior FC (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/4/18 | H | (6.) | Alianza Lima (41.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/12/18 | H | (7.) | Boca Juniors (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/26/18 | A | (5.) | Boca Juniors (21.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 5/4/18 | A | (5.) | Alianza Lima (45.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 5/17/18 | H | (4.) | Junior FC (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/10/18 | A | (1.) | Cerro Porteño (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/31/18 | H | (1.) | Cerro Porteño (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/21/18 | A | (1.) | Colo-Colo (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/4/18 | H | (1.) | Colo-Colo (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/25/18 | A | (2.) | Boca Juniors (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 11/1/18 | H | (2.) | Boca Juniors (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/7/19 | A | (11.) | Junior FC (45.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/12/19 | H | (7.) | FBC Melgar (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/3/19 | A | (12.) | San Lorenzo (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/11/19 | H | (11.) | Junior FC (47.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/26/19 | A | (4.) | FBC Melgar (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/9/19 | H | (2.) | San Lorenzo (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/24/19 | A | (3.) | Godoy Cruz (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | H | (3.) | Godoy Cruz (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/21/19 | A | (1.) | Grêmio (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/28/19 | H | (1.) | Grêmio (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/4/20 | A | (12.) | Tigre (42.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/11/20 | H | (8.) | Guaraní (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/17/20 | A | (5.) | Bolívar (31.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/24/20 | A | (6.) | Guaraní (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/1/20 | H | (4.) | Bolívar (33.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/22/20 | H | (3.) | Tigre (44.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | Delfín SC (21.) | 1:3 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 12/2/20 | H | (2.) | Delfín SC (23.) | 5:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/9/20 | A | (2.) | Libertad (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/16/20 | H | (2.) | Libertad (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 1/6/21 | A | River Plate | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 1/13/21 | H | River Plate | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 1/30/21 | H | Santos | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/22/21 | A | (18.) | Universitario (40.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/28/21 | H | (6.) | Independiente (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/5/21 | A | (5.) | Defensa (21.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/12/21 | A | (4.) | Independiente (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/19/21 | H | (6.) | Defensa (16.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/28/21 | H | (3.) | Universitario (35.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/15/21 | A | (1.) | U. Católica (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/22/21 | H | (1.) | U. Católica (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/11/21 | A | (2.) | São Paulo (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/18/21 | H | (2.) | São Paulo (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/22/21 | H | (3.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/29/21 | A | (3.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 11/27/21 | H | (2.) | Flamengo (1.) | 2:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/23/22 | H | (40.) | Guaraní (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/2/22 | A | (7.) | Guaraní (10.) | 6:8 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 3/9/22 | H | (7.) | Barcelona SC (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 3/16/22 | A | (6.) | Barcelona SC (2.) | 4:5 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 4/7/22 | H | (7.) | Independiente (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 4/14/22 | A | (6.) | Atlético-MG (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 4/28/22 | H | (9.) | Deportes Tolima (23.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/4/22 | H | (10.) | Atlético-MG (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/19/22 | A | (11.) | Deportes Tolima (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/26/22 | A | (18.) | Independiente (21.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |