#24 Jean Paul Pineda
IMAGO
Detailed stats of Jean Paul Pineda
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 127' | ||||
2022 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 37' | |||
2017 | Copa Chile | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/11/08 | H | Stgo. Morning | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/2/09 | H | Curicó Unido | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/16/10 | A | Copiapó | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/20/10 | H | Copiapó | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/29/10 | A | Audax Italiano | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/5/10 | H | Audax Italiano | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/19/11 | A | CD Iquique | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/26/11 | H | CD Iquique | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/9/11 | H | Lota Schwager | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/13/11 | A | D. Concepción | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/16/11 | A | U. Católica | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/21/11 | A | Lota Schwager | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/24/11 | H | D. Concepción | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 8/29/12 | A | San Felipe | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 9/26/12 | H | Palestino | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/3/12 | H | AC Barnechea | 5:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/11/12 | A | Palestino | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/14/12 | A | AC Barnechea | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/18/12 | H | San Felipe | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/7/12 | H | O'Higgins | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/17/12 | A | O'Higgins | 5:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/4/13 | A | Copiapó | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/6/13 | H | Copiapó | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/13/13 | A | La Serena | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/16/13 | H | La Serena | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/21/13 | H | Coquimbo Unido | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/24/13 | A | Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/8/13 | H | Cobreloa | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/13/13 | A | Cobreloa | 1:3 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/13/13 | H | CD Iquique | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/16/13 | A | CD Iquique | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/17/14 | H | Union Española | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/20/14 | A | CD Everton | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/25/14 | A | San Felipe | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/28/14 | H | San Felipe | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/31/14 | H | CD Everton | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | 6/6/14 | A | Union Española | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 7/8/15 | H | CD Everton | 4:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/31/17 | A | O'Higgins | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/3/17 | H | O'Higgins | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/13/17 | A | Iberia | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/27/17 | H | Iberia | 5:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/18/17 | H | Huachipato | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/25/17 | A | Huachipato | 3:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 11/11/17 | A | U. de Chile | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/10/18 | A | Puerto Montt | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/16/18 | H | Puerto Montt | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/9/19 | A | San Felipe | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/13/19 | H | San Felipe | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/28/22 | A | Trasandino | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 6/18/22 | H | U. Católica | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 6/25/22 | A | U. Católica | 3:0 | 37' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 4/9/23 | H | Audax Italiano | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |