Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2023 | Estonia U17 | Czechia U17 | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | Markko Ladvas | M'Barek Temmous | Erik Reinumägi |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 4, 2023 | Rukh Lviv YL | Sarajevo YL | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | Aron Härsing | Thor Vaas | Piotr Urban | ||||||
Group Stage | Oct 25, 2023 | Feyenoord YL | Lazio Rom YL | 2:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | Aron Härsing | Riivo Stolts | Alex Bos | ||||||
Group Stage | Dec 12, 2023 | Union Berlin YL | Real Madrid YL | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Erkko Liiv | Max Burda | ||||||
intermediate stage | Feb 7, 2024 | MSK Zilina YL | Dortmund YL | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Sander Saga | Michal Ocenas |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | Differdange 03 | NK Maribor | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Jaan Roos | Karl Koppel |
Premium Liiga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2024 | Kalev (6.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Neeme Neemlaid | Karl Koppel | ||||||
5 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Flora (5.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 4:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Aron Härsing | Risto Eelmaa | Martti Pukk | ||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2024 | Kalju FC (3.) | Paide (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Neeme Neemlaid | Kevin Kaivoja | ||||||
9 | May 4, 2024 | Nomme United (10.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 1:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | Marto Kiisk | Sandra Nigulis | Roman Daniljuk | ||||||
10 | May 12, 2024 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Riivo Stolts | Erik Reinumägi | ||||||
12 | May 23, 2024 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Jaan Roos | Sandra Nigulis | Roman Daniljuk | ||||||
14 | Jun 1, 2024 | FC Flora (3.) | Paide (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Silver Sepp | Jagnar Jakobson |
Esiliiga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 2, 2024 | FC Flora U21 (4.) | Paide U21 (10.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Marto Kiisk | Raiki Mänd | ? |
Eesti Superkarikas
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | Feb 25, 2024 | FC Flora | JK Trans Narva | 7:5 on pens | 2 | - | - | 1 | Neeme Neemlaid | Silver Sepp | Karl Koppel |
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 21, 2023 | Luxembourg U19 | Azerbaijan U19 | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Riivo Stolts | Denis Emeljanchikov | Dmitriy Dmitriev |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 8, 2023 | Ireland U21 | Türkiye U21 | 3:2 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | Aron Härsing | Riivo Stolts | Karl Koppel | ||||||
Group Stage | Mar 21, 2024 | Portugal U21 | Faroe U21 | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Aron Härsing | Neeme Neemlaid | Karl Koppel |