First Round 1st leg
|
5/16/10 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/23/10 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
8:7 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
6/23/12 |
A |
|
|
Enfoque |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
6/27/12 |
H |
|
|
Enfoque |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
8/15/12 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
8/29/12 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
9/12/12 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
9/26/12 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
10/3/12 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
5:5 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
10/14/12 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
7/4/13 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
Group 1
|
7/14/13 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/18/13 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/21/13 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/25/13 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
|
Group 8
|
5/21/14 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
5/25/14 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
5/29/14 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/13/14 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/3/14 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
9/10/14 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/29/14 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/8/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/11/15 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/15/15 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/15 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/29/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/2/15 |
H |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/10/16 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/16/16 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/16/17 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/30/17 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
3:2 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/3/17 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:2 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/13/17 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
9/27/17 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
4/28/18 |
A |
|
|
San Antonio |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/6/18 |
H |
|
|
San Antonio |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/10/18 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
4:5 on pens |
Not in squad |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/1/18 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
7/8/18 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
7/14/18 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
A |
|
|
Vallenar |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
7/9/19 |
H |
|
|
Vallenar |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/14/19 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/21/19 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/7/19 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:1 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
21' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
4:1 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/23/21 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/26/21 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/1/21 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/5/21 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
2:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
|
Second Round
|
3/27/22 |
A |
|
|
Ind. Cauquenes |
4:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/8/23 |
A |
|
|
Dep. Linares |
1:2 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
Second Round
|
7/4/23 |
H |
|
|
Com. Cabrero |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
7/19/23 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |