Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Union | 0:0 | SV Bad (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Edin Kustura |
(8.) Union | 3:1 | SV Bad (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerold Steinbichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(2.) UD | 1:2 | SVF (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lino Heiduck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(13.) ASK St | 0:2 | U St. (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sebastian Rothbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
(10.) UM | 1:2 | UO (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Ahmed Causevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Oedt | 1:2 | SV Grü (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Erhard Fuchs-Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) WelsII | 1:2 | SPG Pr (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dieter Muckenhammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(11.) Union | 0:1 | SU Bad (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 16 | 34 | 33 | |
2 | Dietach | 16 | 14 | 32 | |
3 | Ostermiething | 16 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | Weißkirchen | 16 | 16 | 29 | |
5 | Schallerbach | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | St. Martin/M. | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | Micheldorf | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Edelweiß | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | Bad Leonfelden | 16 | -6 | 24 | |
10 | Friedburg | 16 | -8 | 21 | |
11 | Mondsee | 16 | 3 | 20 | |
12 | Union Perg | 16 | -13 | 19 | |
13 | St. Valentin | 16 | -14 | 17 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 16 | -18 | 15 | |
15 | SV Bad Ischl | 16 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 16 | -24 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...