International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KGZ | 4:3 | CAM | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2007
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
CHI 23 | 1:0 | Peru U | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2022
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
José Cabero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
SUI 16 | 2:2 | ITA 16 | ||
Tue
Sep 13, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hüseyin Sanli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
SUI 16 | 0:0 | ITA 16 | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Mujo Dedukic |
AUS | 1:0 | NZL | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ryuji Sato | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
ESP 18 | 2:0 | POR 18 | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
TRI | 1:2 | TJK | ||
Thu
Sep 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
16.219 · Torpong Somsingha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
BEL 21 | 1:2 | NED 21 | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sven Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
KGZ | 1:2 | RUS | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
14.039 · Daniyar Sakhi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
COL 20 | 4:0 | DOM 20 | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2022
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Adonis Carrasco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
HUN 16 | 2:2 | BLR 16 | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 2022
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
POL 15 | 0:1 | IRL 15 | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
|
||||
Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
NIG | 2:3 | LBY | ||
Thu
Nov 17, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
FIN 15 | 2:1 | MNE 15 | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mladen Jakovljevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
PER 20 | 2:2 | URU 20 | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Cartagena | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
90+3' | ||||
ISR 19 | 1:0 | HUN 19 | ||
Tue
Jan 31, 2023
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
BEL 17 | 0:4 | NOR 17 | ||
Thu
Feb 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
ISR 16 | 2:4 | CZE 16 | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
53' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
ESP 16 | 4:6 on pens | AUT 16 | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
ALB 16 | 1:5 | ITA 16 | ||
Tue
Feb 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Emanuela Rusta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
ALB 16 | 0:6 | ITA 16 | ||
Thu
Feb 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Shabanaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
0:6 | 82' | |||
AZE 18 | 1:2 | MKD 18 | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
CHI | 3:2 | PAR | ||
Tue
Mar 28, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Flavio Rodrigues de Souza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
81' | ||||
81' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
PORT16 | 2:5 on pens | ITA 16 | ||
Tue
May 9, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Renato Gonçalves | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
42' | ||||
2:2 | 80' | |||
URU 20 | 1:0 | HON 20 | ||
Wed
May 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
ITA 15 | 3:1 | POL 15 | ||
Tue
May 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tommaso Bulletti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
AUT 15 | 2:1 | NED 15 | ||
Tue
Jun 13, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
CRC | 0:1 | GUA | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 2023
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Nima Saghafi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
AUT 21 | 3:1 | ISL 21 | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Robert Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
COL | 1:0 | IRQ | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Nogueira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
SRB | 3:2 | JOR | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Ebner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
CHI | 5:0 | DOM | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Nicolás Lamolina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
BRA | 4:1 | GUI | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Andris Treimanis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
ECU | 1:0 | BOL | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Victor Rivas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
LTU 19 | 2:1 | EST | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
66 · Pietu Niinimäki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
90' | ||||
SCO 21 | 1:1 | NOR 21 | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
LVA 19 | 2:2 | FIN 18 | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
94 · Joona Manninen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
PAR | 2:0 | NCA | ||
Sun
Jun 18, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Tejera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
HON | 0:1 | BRB | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
JAM | 1:2 | JOR | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Harald Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
IDN | 0:2 | ARG | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
56.060 · Usaid Jamal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
ALG | 1:1 | TUN | ||
Tue
Jun 20, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Abdel Aziz Bouh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
ESP 16 | 1:0 | ROU 16 | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||