U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Anzhi | 2:2 | ORE (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
2:1 | 54' | |||
90' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) CSKA | 1:0 | ARS (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FKK | 1:1 | SpM II (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.700 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Rostov | 3:0 | Enisey (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Akhmat | 3:2 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(14.) KSS | 2:0 | Lok (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
77 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
27' | ||||
37' | ||||
(15.) Zenit | 3:1 | Ural (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
35 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 4:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Rostov II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Ural II | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Akhmat II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Spartak II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Enisey II | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | Orenburg II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Zenit II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Ufa II | 4 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...