Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 86 Players 19.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TBJ | 2:0 | FSV Of (10.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Simon Wölflinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) TuS | 1:2 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
112 · Florian Stahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 90+7' | |||
(15.) Bingen | 1:4 | EBK (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Felix Zirbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
(4.) Basara | 3:2 | TSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars Busch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) TuS | 2:4 | TuS (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Jannis Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 59' | |||
72' | 2:4 | |||
(14.) SVS | 1:3 | TSG 18 (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) FKP II | 5:1 | SV Her (12.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jannis Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(8.) Kandel | 2:2 | SV Vik (2.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
550 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 17 | 27 | 41 | |
2 | SVV Herxheim | 17 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 17 | 20 | 32 | |
4 | Basara Mainz | 17 | 14 | 32 | |
5 | Bad Kreuznach | 17 | 16 | 30 | |
6 | FK Pirmasens II | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
7 | TSG Bretzenheim | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | TuS Rüssingen | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Bienwald Kandel | 17 | -10 | 22 | |
10 | TuS Marienborn | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | FSV Offenbach | 17 | -11 | 20 | |
12 | SV Hermersberg | 17 | -18 | 19 | |
13 | Gau-Odernheim | 17 | -13 | 18 | |
14 | SV Steinwenden | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | Hassia Bingen | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 17 | -24 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...