Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 Liga | 8 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | KSZO Ostrowiec | Warta Poznan | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2023 | GKS Katowice (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 0:4 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Miedz Legnica (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2024 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Legionovia (15.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | 1:2 | 11 | 1 | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Czarni Polaniec (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Pogon Siedlce (6.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2023 | Polonia Bytom (15.) | Hutnik Krakow (11.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 28, 2024 | Stalowa Wola (8.) | Sandecja (17.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 19, 2024 | Polonia Bytom (6.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |