#37 Lev Potapov
fcnh.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 28, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Yoshkar-Ola
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Lev Potapov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 139 | 5 | 1 | 11 / - / - | 11.529' | ||||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.250' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 16 | - | - | - / - / - | 973' | |||
16/17 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 436' | |||
15/16 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 14 | - | - | - / - / - | 901' | |||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 24 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.160' | |||
13/14 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 27 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.379' | |||
12/13 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 27 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.430' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/12 | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/12 | A | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | A | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/12 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | H | (11.) | Nosta (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | A | (11.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | A | (11.) | Octane (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/12 | H | (12.) | Akad. Togliatti (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (13.) | Gornyak Uchaly (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/20/12 | A | (14.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/26/12 | H | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:3 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/12 | H | (14.) | Lada Togliatti (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/13 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/13 | A | (15.) | Nosta (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (15.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/13 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/13 | H | (15.) | Octane (14.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/13 | A | (15.) | Akad. Togliatti (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/13 | A | (15.) | Syzran-2003 (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/13 | H | (15.) | Gornyak Uchaly (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/2/13 | A | (15.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/13 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/13 | A | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/13 | A | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/13 | H | (6.) | Nosta (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/13 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 1:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/13 | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/13 | A | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/13 | H | (8.) | Octane (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/13 | A | (8.) | Rubin 2 (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/13 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/13 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/13 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/13 | A | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/13 | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/16/13 | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/13 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/13 | A | (9.) | Octane (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/14 | H | (9.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/14 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/14 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/14 | H | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/12/14 | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/18/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Kirov (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/14 | H | (10.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | 1:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/14 | A | (11.) | Octane (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/5/14 | H | (11.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:3 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/14 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin 2 (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/14 | A | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 7:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/14 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/14 | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/14 | A | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (2.) | Nosta (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (2.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/14 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/10/14 | A | (2.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/16/14 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/14 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/14 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/15 | H | (2.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/6/15 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/12/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin 2 (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/18/15 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 6/5/15 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (2.) | Volga-Olimpiets (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (7.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/15 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/15 | H | (2.) | Khimik (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (2.) | Volga-Olimpiets (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/15 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/15 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/15 | A | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/15 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/20/15 | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | A | (4.) | Khimik (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (4.) | Nosta (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/16 | A | (3.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/16 | H | (5.) | Volga-Olimpiets (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/26/16 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/2/16 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/16 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 6:0 | CB | 11' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/19/16 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/16 | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/16 | H | (2.) | Khimik (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/17 | H | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/17 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/19/17 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/25/17 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/17 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/4/17 | A | (6.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 51' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (9.) | Nosta (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (11.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | A | (10.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 2:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 0:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | H | (4.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/18 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | H | (8.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/18 | A | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | H | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (5.) | Anzhi-Yunior (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (4.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/18 | A | (2.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Nosta (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (1.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/15/18 | A | (1.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/9/19 | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/21/19 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/19 | A | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/19 | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/23/19 | H | (1.) | Nosta (6.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/29/19 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/4/19 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 148, Starting eleven: 127, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |