Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 8 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Guerre | 0:1 | BUAP | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Macías Romo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
CF Atl | 2:2 | AlOriz | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Érick Miranda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
CDI | 0:0 | CLFC | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Méndez León | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
CD Cru | 0:0 | Mérida | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Israel Perea Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
UdeG | 1:3 | Pumas | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Osvaldo Sánchez Huerta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
TIJ | 3:2 | Alacra | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Antony Zanjuampa Rojo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
86' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
DOR | 2:0 | UAT | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Aranda Godínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
NEC | 0:0 | CF La | ||
Wed
Feb 24, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Mario Villa García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Table Liga de Expansión MX Clausura 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Necaxa | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | Club Tijuana | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | León | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Lobos BUAP | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Pumas Morelos | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | La Piedad | 8 | -2 | 13 | |
7 | Irapuato | 7 | 7 | 12 | |
8 | Cruz Azul Hid. | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Mérida FC | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
10 | Alacranes | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Correcaminos | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Albinegros | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Tiburones Rojos | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Dorados Sinaloa | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Leones Negros | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | Atlante UTN | 7 | -7 | 1 | |
17 | Guerreros | 8 | -14 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...